Deck Hockey (Spring 2021) Results


Sunday, June 13, 2021 @ 11:00am
Final
Team Jannello (High School (9-12) ) 2
Team Schoen (High School (9-12) ) 3
 
Saturday, June 12, 2021 @ 2:00pm
Final
Team Schoen (High School (9-12) ) 3
Team Jannello (High School (9-12) ) 2
 
Thursday, June 10, 2021 @ 8:00pm
Final
Team Jannello (High School (9-12) ) 4
Team Keating (High School (9-12) ) 2
 
Thursday, June 10, 2021 @ 6:30pm
Final
Team Schoen (High School (9-12) ) 3
Team Rowe (High School (9-12) ) 2
 
Sunday, June 6, 2021 @ 12:30pm
Final
Team Rowe (High School (9-12) ) 1
Team Schoen (High School (9-12) ) 4
 
Sunday, June 6, 2021 @ 11:00am
Final
Team Keating (High School (9-12) ) 1
Team Jannello (High School (9-12) ) 2
 
Saturday, June 5, 2021 @ 2:00pm
Final
Team Keating (High School (9-12) ) 5
Team Santaniello (High School (9-12) ) 1
 
Saturday, June 5, 2021 @ 12:30pm
Final
Team Smith (High School (9-12) ) 1
Team Rowe (High School (9-12) ) 2
 
Tuesday, June 1, 2021 @ 9:00pm
Final
Team Santaniello (High School (9-12) ) 0
Team Rowe (High School (9-12) ) 1
 
Tuesday, June 1, 2021 @ 7:30pm
Final
Team Jannello (High School (9-12) ) 3
Team Keating (High School (9-12) ) 4
 
Tuesday, June 1, 2021 @ 6:00pm
Final
Team Schoen (High School (9-12) ) 5
Team Smith (High School (9-12) ) 1
 
Tuesday, May 25, 2021 @ 9:00pm
Final
Team Santaniello (High School (9-12) ) 1
Team Keating (High School (9-12) ) 0
 
Tuesday, May 25, 2021 @ 7:30pm
Final
Team Schoen (High School (9-12) ) 1
Team Jannello (High School (9-12) ) 2
 
Tuesday, May 25, 2021 @ 6:00pm
Final
Team Smith (High School (9-12) ) 2
Team Rowe (High School (9-12) ) 3
 
Saturday, May 22, 2021 @ 12:30pm
Final
Team Schoen (High School (9-12) ) 4
Team Santaniello (High School (9-12) ) 0
 
Saturday, May 22, 2021 @ 11:00am
Final
Team Rowe (High School (9-12) ) 5
Team Keating (High School (9-12) ) 3
 
Saturday, May 22, 2021 @ 9:30am
Final
Team Smith (High School (9-12) ) 2
Team Jannello (High School (9-12) ) 5
 
Saturday, May 15, 2021 @ 12:30pm
Final
Team Rowe (High School (9-12) ) 2
Team Jannello (High School (9-12) ) 7
 
Saturday, May 15, 2021 @ 11:00am
Final
Team Santaniello (High School (9-12) ) 2
Team Smith (High School (9-12) ) 1
 
Saturday, May 15, 2021 @ 9:30am
Final
Team Keating (High School (9-12) ) 4
Team Schoen (High School (9-12) ) 5
 
Saturday, May 1, 2021 @ 12:30pm
Final
Team Smith (High School (9-12) ) 0
Team Keating (High School (9-12) ) 1
 
Saturday, May 1, 2021 @ 11:00am
Final
Team Rowe (High School (9-12) ) 0
Team Schoen (High School (9-12) ) 5
 
Saturday, May 1, 2021 @ 9:30am
Final
Team Jannello (High School (9-12) ) 4
Team Santaniello (High School (9-12) ) 0
 
Saturday, April 24, 2021 @ 12:30pm
Final
Team Smith (High School (9-12) ) 1
Team Schoen (High School (9-12) ) 3
 
Saturday, April 24, 2021 @ 11:00am
Final
Team Rowe (High School (9-12) ) 0
Team Santaniello (High School (9-12) ) 1
 
Saturday, April 24, 2021 @ 9:30am
Final
Team Keating (High School (9-12) ) 0
Team Jannello (High School (9-12) ) 6
 
Saturday, April 17, 2021 @ 3:00pm
Final
Team Santaniello (High School (9-12) ) 0
Team Schoen (High School (9-12) ) 5
 
Saturday, April 17, 2021 @ 1:30pm
Final
Team Keating (High School (9-12) ) 1
Team Rowe (High School (9-12) ) 2
 
Saturday, April 17, 2021 @ 12:00pm
Final
Team Jannello (High School (9-12) ) 5
Team Smith (High School (9-12) ) 1