Intramural Basketball (2017) Standings

Grade 10 - Boys
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS PF PA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 Team Kirtyan 7 6 1 0 .857 12 156 123 33 W5 5-1-0
 Team Gould 6 5 1 0 .833 10 174 144 30 W4 5-1-0
 Team Morana 6 3 3 0 .500 6 129 132 -3 W1 3-3-0
 Team Byrns 6 3 3 0 .500 6 174 177 -3 L1 3-3-0
 Team Lomando 7 3 4 0 .429 6 193 191 2 L1 2-4-0
 Team Fowler 7 3 4 0 .429 6 166 187 -21 L4 2-4-0
 Team Jaronezyk 6 2 4 0 .333 4 163 172 -9 L1 2-4-0
 Team Contello/Ascher 6 2 4 0 .333 4 205 210 -5 L2 2-4-0
 Team Delva 5 1 4 0 .200 2 144 168 -24 W1 1-4-0
Grade 11 - Boys
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS PF PA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 Team O'Sullivan 9 7 2 0 .778 14 345 297 48 W3 4-2-0
 Team Weyer/Romeo 8 6 2 0 .750 12 281 228 53 W1 4-2-0
 Team Catoggio 7 6 1 0 .857 12 318 264 54 W6 6-0-0
 Team Gil 8 4 4 0 .500 8 316 302 14 L1 2-4-0
 Team Rogers 8 4 4 0 .500 8 315 335 -20 W1 3-3-0
 Team Cusick 7 3 4 0 .429 6 275 281 -6 L2 2-4-0
 Team Biggin 8 3 5 0 .375 6 216 238 -22 L1 3-3-0
 Team Altherr 8 3 5 0 .375 6 243 274 -31 L1 2-4-0
 Team Laibach 8 2 6 0 .250 4 225 263 -38 L1 2-4-0
 Team Zaia 7 1 6 0 .143 2 234 286 -52 L2 1-5-0
Grade 12 - Boys
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS PF PA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 Team DiRaimondo 7 6 1 0 .857 12 297 244 53 W5 5-1-0
 Team Lozipone 8 6 2 0 .750 12 356 335 21 L1 4-2-0
 Team Salmon 6 5 1 0 .833 10 261 239 22 W2 5-1-0
 Team Golden 8 4 4 0 .500 8 370 333 37 W1 4-2-0
 Team Lenaghan 5 2 3 0 .400 4 192 193 -1 W1 2-3-0
 Team Piarulli 4 2 2 0 .500 4 163 174 -11 L1 2-2-0
 Team Mangino 7 2 5 0 .286 4 318 317 1 W1 2-4-0
 Team DeGiovanni 6 1 5 0 .167 2 251 314 -63 L4 1-5-0
 Team Salamone 7 1 6 0 .143 2 277 336 -59 L1 1-5-0
Grade 5 - Boys
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS PF PA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 Team Ciarlo/Maney 6 6 0 0 1.000 12 154 131 23 W6 6-0-0
 Team Harding/Natale 6 4 2 0 .667 8 183 158 25 W1 4-2-0
 Team VanWhy/Stegner 6 4 2 0 .667 8 164 143 21 W4 4-2-0
 Team Cullinan 6 4 2 0 .667 8 170 150 20 L1 4-2-0
 Team Smith 6 3 3 0 .500 6 136 143 -7 L1 3-3-0
 Team Catapano/Lopez 6 2 4 0 .333 4 158 163 -5 L2 2-4-0
 Team Guido/Lepre 6 1 5 0 .167 2 128 161 -33 W1 1-5-0
 Team Krieg/Squires 6 0 6 0 .000 0 139 183 -44 L6 0-6-0
Grade 5 - Girls
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS PF PA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 Team Blee/Baglione 4 4 0 0 1.000 8 100 56 44 W4 4-0-0
 Team Germaine/Alessandro 3 2 1 0 .667 4 49 68 -19 L1 2-1-0
 Team McColgan 4 2 2 0 .500 4 92 79 13 L1 2-2-0
 Team LoFrumento 4 1 3 0 .250 2 51 65 -14 W1 1-3-0
 Team Spuches/Richardson 3 0 3 0 .000 0 35 59 -24 L3 0-3-0
Grade 6 - Boys
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS PF PA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 Team Hinck/Ziegler 6 6 0 0 1.000 12 162 116 46 W6 6-0-0
 Team Garguilo 6 5 1 0 .833 10 144 112 32 W1 5-1-0
 Team D'Angelo/Zampolin 6 5 1 0 .833 10 168 140 28 L1 5-1-0
 Team Cohen (6th) 5 4 1 0 .800 8 161 106 55 W4 4-1-0
 Team Mehm 5 3 2 0 .600 6 126 130 -4 W1 3-2-0
 Team Alini 6 2 4 0 .333 4 117 125 -8 L4 2-4-0
 Team Mahlmeister 6 2 4 0 .333 4 127 153 -26 W2 2-4-0
 Team Sforza 6 1 5 0 .167 2 103 146 -43 W1 1-5-0
 Team Rina/Shatinsky 6 1 5 0 .167 2 136 164 -28 L2 1-5-0
 Team Bresnihan 6 0 6 0 .000 0 134 186 -52 L6 0-6-0
Grade 6 - Girls
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS PF PA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 Team Vance/Dodick 5 5 0 0 1.000 10 92 40 52 W5 5-0-0
 Team Anglim 6 4 2 0 .667 8 114 114 0 W2 4-2-0
 Team Durnin/Giordano 5 3 2 0 .600 6 72 100 -28 W3 3-2-0
 Team Briggs/Emanuele 6 2 4 0 .333 4 143 109 34 L2 2-4-0
 Team Pulizzi/Langone 5 2 3 0 .400 4 68 81 -13 L2 2-3-0
 Team Fontana/Barile 5 0 5 0 .000 0 46 91 -45 L5 0-5-0
Grade 7 - Boys
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS PF PA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 Team Prusan 6 6 0 0 1.000 12 175 110 65 W6 6-0-0
 Team Guglielmo/Mauro 6 5 1 0 .833 10 144 100 44 W5 5-1-0
 Team Augello/Castillo 5 3 2 0 .600 6 115 107 8 L1 3-2-0
 Team Emmerich 6 3 3 0 .500 6 153 160 -7 L2 3-3-0
 Team Kelly 6 2 4 0 .333 4 183 175 8 L1 2-4-0
 Team Oconnor/Kufner 5 1 4 0 .200 2 108 125 -17 L4 1-4-0
 Team Ficarelli/Leone 5 1 4 0 .200 2 90 146 -56 W1 1-4-0
 Team Rowe 5 1 4 0 .200 2 122 167 -45 L4 1-4-0
Grade 7&8 - Girls
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS PF PA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 Team Mehm 5 4 1 0 .800 8 140 119 21 L1 4-1-0
 Team Dunne/Tirino 4 3 1 0 .750 6 91 80 11 W1 3-1-0
 Team Tumminello 3 1 2 0 .333 2 72 78 -6 W1 1-2-0
 Team Butler 1 0 1 0 .000 0 23 26 -3 L1 0-1-0
 Team McCarthy 3 0 3 0 .000 0 51 74 -23 L3 0-3-0
Grade 8 - Boys
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS PF PA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 Team McAuley 6 5 1 0 .833 10 197 146 51 W4 5-1-0
 Team Burns 6 5 1 0 .833 10 158 125 33 W2 5-1-0
 Team Burkhardt/Santangelo 6 5 1 0 .833 10 203 179 24 L1 5-1-0
 Team Deegan 6 4 2 0 .667 8 180 170 10 W1 4-2-0
 Team Bernardi 6 4 2 0 .667 8 183 179 4 W1 4-2-0
 Team Matassa 6 3 3 0 .500 6 173 183 -10 L1 3-3-0
 Team D'Angelo 6 2 4 0 .333 4 172 196 -24 W2 2-4-0
 Team Salkowski/Kobs 6 1 5 0 .167 2 165 186 -21 L3 1-5-0
 Team Mullin 6 1 5 0 .167 2 177 190 -13 L5 1-5-0
 Team Lomando/McDermott 6 0 6 0 .000 0 163 217 -54 L6 0-6-0
Grade 9 - Boys
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS PF PA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 Team Nichtern 7 7 0 0 1.000 14 278 191 87 W7 6-0-0
 Team L.Dupkin 6 5 1 0 .833 10 161 141 20 W2 5-1-0
 Team George 7 4 3 0 .571 8 231 216 15 W2 4-2-0
 Team Ballo 8 4 4 0 .500 8 247 277 -30 W1 3-3-0
 Team Augello 8 3 5 0 .375 6 255 248 7 W3 3-3-0
 Team Gatti 6 3 3 0 .500 6 213 207 6 L2 3-3-0
 Team Ferrara 7 3 4 0 .429 6 198 221 -23 L3 2-4-0
 Team Ellis 7 3 4 0 .429 6 222 231 -9 L1 3-3-0
 Team Labadie 9 3 6 0 .333 6 221 256 -35 L4 1-5-0
 Team M.Dupkin 6 2 4 0 .333 4 154 168 -14 L1 2-4-0
 Team Wilde 7 2 5 0 .286 4 160 184 -24 L1 1-5-0