Adult Basketball (Spring 2019) Results


Friday, April 12, 2019 @ 9:30pm
Final
Team#4 Byrnes (30 or Older) 63
Team#3 Camporini (30 or Older) 68
 
Friday, April 12, 2019 @ 8:30pm
Final
Team#2 Reilly (30 or Older) 0
Team#1 Grzybowski (30 or Older) 2
 
Friday, April 12, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
Team#6 Lucchi (30 or Older) 2
Team#5 Benanti (30 or Older) 0
 
Tuesday, April 9, 2019 @ 9:30pm
Final
Team#8 Kahn (30 or Older) 49
Team#6 Lucchi (30 or Older) 72
 
Tuesday, April 9, 2019 @ 8:30pm
Final
Team#4 Byrnes (30 or Older) 32
Team#2 Reilly (30 or Older) 58
 
Tuesday, April 9, 2019 @ 7:30pm
Final
Team#7 Bagni (30 or Older) 0
Team#5 Benanti (30 or Older) 2
 
Tuesday, April 9, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
Team#3 Camporini (30 or Older) 64
Team#1 Grzybowski (30 or Older) 48
 
Friday, April 5, 2019 @ 9:30pm
Final
Team#6 Lucchi (30 or Older) 61
Team#4 Byrnes (30 or Older) 54
 
Friday, April 5, 2019 @ 8:30pm
Final
Team#7 Bagni (30 or Older) 28
Team#1 Grzybowski (30 or Older) 67
 
Friday, April 5, 2019 @ 7:30pm
Final
Team#8 Kahn (30 or Older) 49
Team#2 Reilly (30 or Older) 51
 
Friday, April 5, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
Team#5 Benanti (30 or Older) 43
Team#3 Camporini (30 or Older) 51
 
Tuesday, April 2, 2019 @ 9:30pm
Final
Team#8 Kahn (30 or Older) 25
Team#4 Byrnes (30 or Older) 42
 
Tuesday, April 2, 2019 @ 8:30pm
Final
Team#6 Lucchi (30 or Older) 48
Team#2 Reilly (30 or Older) 49
 
Tuesday, April 2, 2019 @ 7:30pm
Final
Team#7 Bagni (30 or Older) 34
Team#3 Camporini (30 or Older) 71
 
Tuesday, April 2, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
Team#5 Benanti (30 or Older) 64
Team#1 Grzybowski (30 or Older) 40
 
Friday, March 29, 2019 @ 9:30pm
Final
Team#2 Reilly (30 or Older) 49
Team#5 Benanti (30 or Older) 44
 
Friday, March 29, 2019 @ 8:30pm
Final
Team#8 Kahn (30 or Older) 54
Team#3 Camporini (30 or Older) 69
 
Friday, March 29, 2019 @ 7:30pm
Final
Team#4 Byrnes (30 or Older) 54
Team#7 Bagni (30 or Older) 44
 
Friday, March 29, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
Team#6 Lucchi (30 or Older) 64
Team#1 Grzybowski (30 or Older) 55
 
Tuesday, March 26, 2019 @ 9:30pm
Final
Team#8 Kahn (30 or Older) 43
Team#5 Benanti (30 or Older) 50
 
Tuesday, March 26, 2019 @ 8:30pm
Final
Team#6 Lucchi (30 or Older) 58
Team#3 Camporini (30 or Older) 41
 
Tuesday, March 26, 2019 @ 7:30pm
Final
Team#4 Byrnes (30 or Older) 66
Team#1 Grzybowski (30 or Older) 58
 
Tuesday, March 26, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
Team#2 Reilly (30 or Older) 49
Team#7 Bagni (30 or Older) 30
 
Friday, March 22, 2019 @ 9:30pm
Final
Team#7 Bagni (30 or Older) 57
Team#6 Lucchi (30 or Older) 80
 
Friday, March 22, 2019 @ 8:30pm
Final
Team#5 Benanti (30 or Older) 58
Team#4 Byrnes (30 or Older) 56
 
Friday, March 22, 2019 @ 7:30pm
Final
Team#1 Grzybowski (30 or Older) 55
Team#8 Kahn (30 or Older) 48
 
Friday, March 22, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
Team#3 Camporini (30 or Older) 47
Team#2 Reilly (30 or Older) 41
 
Tuesday, March 19, 2019 @ 9:30pm
Final
Team#8 Kahn (30 or Older) 42
Team#7 Bagni (30 or Older) 22
 
Tuesday, March 19, 2019 @ 8:30pm
Final
Team#6 Lucchi (30 or Older) 52
Team#5 Benanti (30 or Older) 50
 
Tuesday, March 19, 2019 @ 7:30pm
Final
Team#4 Byrnes (30 or Older) 31
Team#3 Camporini (30 or Older) 37
 
Tuesday, March 19, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
Team#2 Reilly (30 or Older) 50
Team#1 Grzybowski (30 or Older) 35