Intramural Basketball (2018) Results


Thursday, January 17, 2019 @ 8:45pm
Final
Team Byrns (Grade 11 - Boys) 31
Team Lomando (Grade 11 - Boys) 33
 
Thursday, January 17, 2019 @ 8:45pm
Final
Team Deegan (Grade 9 - Boys) 23
Team Burkhardt (Grade 9 - Boys) 36
 
Thursday, January 17, 2019 @ 7:45pm
Final
Team Zaia (Grade 12 - Boys) 0
Team Anzelone (Grade 12 - Boys) 99
 
Thursday, January 17, 2019 @ 7:45pm
Final
Team Contello (Grade 11 - Boys) 41
Team Salmon (Grade 11 - Boys) 43
 
Thursday, January 17, 2019 @ 6:45pm
Final
Team Faiella (Grade 10 - Boys) 30
Team Wilde (Grade 10 - Boys) 40
 
Thursday, January 17, 2019 @ 6:45pm
Final
Team Burns (Grade 9 - Boys) 37
Team McAuley (Grade 9 - Boys) 38
 
Monday, January 14, 2019 @ 7:45pm
Final
Team Faiella (Grade 10 - Boys) 49
Team Ferrara (Grade 10 - Boys) 26
 
Monday, January 14, 2019 @ 7:45pm
Final
Team Nichtern (Grade 10 - Boys) 34
Team Mulligan (Grade 10 - Boys) 52
 
Monday, January 14, 2019 @ 6:45pm
Final
Team Ballo (Grade 10 - Boys) 38
Team Kelly (Grade 10 - Boys) 53
 
Monday, January 14, 2019 @ 6:45pm
Final
Team Labadie (Grade 10 - Boys) 32
Team Dupkin (Grade 10 - Boys) 36
 
Sunday, January 13, 2019 @ 3:30pm
Final
Team Anzelone (Grade 12 - Boys) 27
Team Biggin (Grade 12 - Boys) 26
 
Sunday, January 13, 2019 @ 3:30pm
Final
Team Morana (Grade 11 - Boys) 29
Team Yelner (Grade 11 - Boys) 43
 
Sunday, January 13, 2019 @ 2:30pm
Final
Team Lomando (Grade 11 - Boys) 29
Team Mazzarella (Grade 11 - Boys) 27
 
Sunday, January 13, 2019 @ 2:30pm
Final
Team Zaia (Grade 12 - Boys) 0
Team Gil (Grade 12 - Boys) 2
 
Sunday, January 13, 2019 @ 2:30pm
Final
Team Rogers (Grade 12 - Boys) 2
Team O'Sullivan (Grade 12 - Boys) 0
 
Sunday, January 13, 2019 @ 1:30pm
Final
Team Salmon (Grade 11 - Boys) 53
Team Byrns (Grade 11 - Boys) 46
 
Sunday, January 13, 2019 @ 1:30pm
Final
Team Wilde (Grade 10 - Boys) 41
Team Ballo (Grade 10 - Boys) 23
 
Sunday, January 13, 2019 @ 1:30pm
Final
Team Weyer (Grade 12 - Boys) 49
Team Laibach (Grade 12 - Boys) 42
 
Sunday, January 13, 2019 @ 12:30pm
Final
Team Salkowsky (Grade 9 - Boys) 39
Team Deegan (Grade 9 - Boys) 50
 
Sunday, January 13, 2019 @ 12:30pm
Final
Team Kelly (Grade 10 - Boys) 39
Team Nichtern (Grade 10 - Boys) 33
 
Sunday, January 13, 2019 @ 12:30pm
Final
Team Altherr (Grade 12 - Boys) 34
Team Catoggio (Grade 12 - Boys) 54
 
Sunday, January 13, 2019 @ 11:30am
Final
Team Mulligan (Grade 10 - Boys) 27
Team Labadie (Grade 10 - Boys) 32
 
Sunday, January 13, 2019 @ 11:30am
Final
Team Mullin (Grade 9 - Boys) 34
Team Matassa (Grade 9 - Boys) 35
 
Sunday, January 13, 2019 @ 10:30am
Final
Team Dupkin (Grade 10 - Boys) 1
Team Faiella (Grade 10 - Boys) 0
 
Sunday, January 13, 2019 @ 10:30am
Final
Team McAuley (Grade 9 - Boys) 29
Team Bernardi (Grade 9 - Boys) 35
 
Sunday, January 13, 2019 @ 9:30am
Final
Team Burkhardt (Grade 9 - Boys) 25
Team Burns (Grade 9 - Boys) 34
 
Sunday, January 13, 2019 @ 9:30am
Final
Team Kirtyan (Grade 11 - Boys) 30
Team Contello (Grade 11 - Boys) 28
 
Saturday, January 12, 2019 @ 3:00pm
Final
Team Fontana (7/8G) (Grade 7&8 - Girls) 18
Team McCarthy (7/8G) (Grade 7&8 - Girls) 26
 
Saturday, January 12, 2019 @ 3:00pm
Final
Team Kelly (Grade 10 - Boys) 37
Team Wilde (Grade 10 - Boys) 36
 
Saturday, January 12, 2019 @ 3:00pm
Final
Team Mazzarella (Grade 11 - Boys) 48
Team Salmon (Grade 11 - Boys) 52
 
Saturday, January 12, 2019 @ 2:00pm
Final
Team Cohen (7B) (Grade 7 - Boys) 22
Team Mehm (7B) (Grade 7 - Boys) 31
 
Saturday, January 12, 2019 @ 2:00pm
Final
Team Yelner (Grade 11 - Boys) 38
Team Lomando (Grade 11 - Boys) 31
 
Saturday, January 12, 2019 @ 2:00pm
Final
Team Briggs (7/8G) (Grade 7&8 - Girls) 19
Team Vience (7/8G) (Grade 7&8 - Girls) 34
 
Saturday, January 12, 2019 @ 1:00pm
Final
Team Alini (7B) (Grade 7 - Boys) 33
Team Rina (7B) (Grade 7 - Boys) 15
 
Saturday, January 12, 2019 @ 1:00pm
Final
Team Durnin (7/8G) (Grade 7&8 - Girls) 11
Team Pulizzi (7/8G) (Grade 7&8 - Girls) 30
 
Saturday, January 12, 2019 @ 12:00pm
Final
Team Anglim (7/8G) (Grade 7&8 - Girls) 22
Team Vance (7/8G) (Grade 7&8 - Girls) 28
 
Saturday, January 12, 2019 @ 12:00pm
Final
Team Augello (8B) (Grade 8 - Boys) 36
Team Nwaifejokwu (8B) (Grade 8 - Boys) 16
 
Saturday, January 12, 2019 @ 11:00am
Final
Team Spuches (6G) (Grade 6 - Girls) 30
Team Donovan (6G) (Grade 6 - Girls) 9
 
Saturday, January 12, 2019 @ 11:00am
Final
Team Ficarelli (8B) (Grade 8 - Boys) 26
Team Emmerich (8B) (Grade 8 - Boys) 33
 
Saturday, January 12, 2019 @ 10:00am
Final
Team Pratt (5G) (Grade 5 - Girls) 5
Team Guida (5G) (Grade 5 - Girls) 12
 
Saturday, January 12, 2019 @ 10:00am
Final
Team Krieg (6B) (Grade 6 - Boys) 20
Team D'Elia (6B) (Grade 6 - Boys) 31
 
Saturday, January 12, 2019 @ 9:00am
Final
Team Garguilo (7B) (Grade 7 - Boys) 45
Team Kurowski (7B) (Grade 7 - Boys) 42
 
Saturday, January 12, 2019 @ 9:00am
Final
Team Albert (5G) (Grade 5 - Girls) 27
Team McDonald (5G) (Grade 5 - Girls) 6
 
Friday, January 11, 2019 @ 8:45pm
Final
Team Bernardi (Grade 9 - Boys) 35
Team Burkhardt (Grade 9 - Boys) 37
 
Friday, January 11, 2019 @ 8:45pm
Final
Team Mulligan (Grade 10 - Boys) 39
Team Ballo (Grade 10 - Boys) 29
 
Friday, January 11, 2019 @ 8:45pm
Final
Team Mahlmeister (7B) (Grade 7 - Boys) 21
Team Hinck (7B) (Grade 7 - Boys) 24
 
Friday, January 11, 2019 @ 8:45pm
Final
Team St.George (7B) (Grade 7 - Boys) 51
Team D'Angelo (7B) (Grade 7 - Boys) 39
 
Friday, January 11, 2019 @ 8:00pm
Final
Team Chabus (5B) (Grade 5 - Boys) 36
Team Marchitto (5B) (Grade 5 - Boys) 18
 
Friday, January 11, 2019 @ 8:00pm
Final
Team Carter (5G) (Grade 5 - Girls) 16
Team Sforza (5G) (Grade 5 - Girls) 12
 
Friday, January 11, 2019 @ 8:00pm
Final
Team Sorrentino (6B) (Grade 6 - Boys) 41
Team Smith (6B) (Grade 6 - Boys) 20
 
Friday, January 11, 2019 @ 7:45pm
Final
Team Dupkin (Grade 10 - Boys) 40
Team Nichtern (Grade 10 - Boys) 45
 
Friday, January 11, 2019 @ 7:45pm
Final
Team Burns (Grade 9 - Boys) 21
Team Salkowsky (Grade 9 - Boys) 36
 
Friday, January 11, 2019 @ 7:45pm
Final
Team Byrns (Grade 11 - Boys) 27
Team Kirtyan (Grade 11 - Boys) 45
 
Friday, January 11, 2019 @ 7:45pm
Final
Team Guglielmo (8B) (Grade 8 - Boys) 29
Team Schiffl (8B) (Grade 8 - Boys) 27
 
Friday, January 11, 2019 @ 7:00pm
Final
Team Bartolo (5B) (Grade 5 - Boys) 22
Team Patten (5B) (Grade 5 - Boys) 21
 
Friday, January 11, 2019 @ 7:00pm
Final
Team Benanti (5B) (Grade 5 - Boys) 23
Team Corallo (5B) (Grade 5 - Boys) 14
 
Friday, January 11, 2019 @ 7:00pm
Final
Team Lucchi (6G) (Grade 6 - Girls) 10
Team Blee (6G) (Grade 6 - Girls) 24
 
Friday, January 11, 2019 @ 6:45pm
Final
Team Contello (Grade 11 - Boys) 37
Team Morana (Grade 11 - Boys) 33
 
Friday, January 11, 2019 @ 6:45pm
Final
Team Deegan (Grade 9 - Boys) 48
Team Mullin (Grade 9 - Boys) 32
 
Friday, January 11, 2019 @ 6:45pm
Final
Team Kelly (8B) (Grade 8 - Boys) 38
Team Labadie (8B) (Grade 8 - Boys) 33
 
Friday, January 11, 2019 @ 6:45pm
Final
Team Matassa (Grade 9 - Boys) 30
Team McAuley (Grade 9 - Boys) 31
 
Friday, January 11, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Team Harding (6B) (Grade 6 - Boys) 35
Team Cullinan (6B) (Grade 6 - Boys) 28
 
Friday, January 11, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Team McColgan (6G) (Grade 6 - Girls) 8
Team LoFrumento (6G) (Grade 6 - Girls) 28
 
Friday, January 11, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Team Melissinos (5B) (Grade 5 - Boys) 13
Team Cunha (5B) (Grade 5 - Boys) 16
 
Monday, January 7, 2019 @ 8:45pm
Final
Team Anzelone (Grade 12 - Boys) 37
Team O'Sullivan (Grade 12 - Boys) 47
 
Monday, January 7, 2019 @ 8:45pm
Final
Team Ferrara (Grade 10 - Boys) 21
Team Labadie (Grade 10 - Boys) 39
 
Monday, January 7, 2019 @ 7:45pm
Final
Team Laibach (Grade 12 - Boys) 39
Team Rogers (Grade 12 - Boys) 35
 
Monday, January 7, 2019 @ 7:45pm
Final
Team Gil (Grade 12 - Boys) 29
Team Weyer (Grade 12 - Boys) 30
 
Monday, January 7, 2019 @ 6:45pm
Final
Team Catoggio (Grade 12 - Boys) 55
Team Zaia (Grade 12 - Boys) 41
 
Monday, January 7, 2019 @ 6:45pm
Final
Team Biggin (Grade 12 - Boys) 35
Team Altherr (Grade 12 - Boys) 60
 
Sunday, January 6, 2019 @ 3:30pm
Final
Team Rogers (Grade 12 - Boys) 41
Team Gil (Grade 12 - Boys) 39
 
Sunday, January 6, 2019 @ 3:30pm
Final
Team Salkowsky (Grade 9 - Boys) 39
Team Burkhardt (Grade 9 - Boys) 30
 
Sunday, January 6, 2019 @ 2:30pm
Final
Team Kirtyan (Grade 11 - Boys) 2
Team Salmon (Grade 11 - Boys) 0
 
Sunday, January 6, 2019 @ 2:30pm
Final
Team Byrns (Grade 11 - Boys) 38
Team Yelner (Grade 11 - Boys) 51
 
Sunday, January 6, 2019 @ 2:30pm
Final
Team Mullin (Grade 9 - Boys) 21
Team McAuley (Grade 9 - Boys) 33
 
Sunday, January 6, 2019 @ 1:30pm
Final
Team Morana (Grade 11 - Boys) 44
Team Lomando (Grade 11 - Boys) 38
 
Sunday, January 6, 2019 @ 1:30pm
Final
Team Dupkin (Grade 10 - Boys) 43
Team Wilde (Grade 10 - Boys) 29
 
Sunday, January 6, 2019 @ 1:30pm
Final
Team Contello (Grade 11 - Boys) 24
Team Mazzarella (Grade 11 - Boys) 22
 
Sunday, January 6, 2019 @ 12:30pm
Final
Team Mulligan (Grade 10 - Boys) 32
Team Kelly (Grade 10 - Boys) 23
 
Sunday, January 6, 2019 @ 12:30pm
Final
Team Deegan (Grade 9 - Boys) 36
Team Bernardi (Grade 9 - Boys) 42
 
Sunday, January 6, 2019 @ 12:30pm
Final
Team O'Sullivan (Grade 12 - Boys) 50
Team Laibach (Grade 12 - Boys) 53
 
Sunday, January 6, 2019 @ 11:30am
Final
Team Weyer (Grade 12 - Boys) 37
Team Catoggio (Grade 12 - Boys) 31
 
Sunday, January 6, 2019 @ 11:30am
Final
Team Burns (Grade 9 - Boys) 43
Team Matassa (Grade 9 - Boys) 26
 
Sunday, January 6, 2019 @ 10:30am
Final
Team Ferrara (Grade 10 - Boys) 25
Team Ballo (Grade 10 - Boys) 31
 
Sunday, January 6, 2019 @ 9:30am
Final
Team Altherr (Grade 12 - Boys) 33
Team Anzelone (Grade 12 - Boys) 31
 
Sunday, January 6, 2019 @ 9:30am
Final
Team Faiella (Grade 10 - Boys) 38
Team Nichtern (Grade 10 - Boys) 57
 
Saturday, January 5, 2019 @ 3:00pm
Final
Team Vance (7/8G) (Grade 7&8 - Girls) 26
Team Durnin (7/8G) (Grade 7&8 - Girls) 7
 
Saturday, January 5, 2019 @ 3:00pm
Final
Team Schiffl (8B) (Grade 8 - Boys) 33
Team Emmerich (8B) (Grade 8 - Boys) 28
 
Saturday, January 5, 2019 @ 2:00pm
Final
Team Pratt (5G) (Grade 5 - Girls) 14
Team Carter (5G) (Grade 5 - Girls) 15
 
Saturday, January 5, 2019 @ 2:00pm
Final
Team Kurowski (7B) (Grade 7 - Boys) 26
Team Alini (7B) (Grade 7 - Boys) 37
 
Saturday, January 5, 2019 @ 1:00pm
Final
Team Rina (7B) (Grade 7 - Boys) 21
Team St.George (7B) (Grade 7 - Boys) 33
 
Saturday, January 5, 2019 @ 1:00pm
Final
Team McDonald (5G) (Grade 5 - Girls) 24
Team Sforza (5G) (Grade 5 - Girls) 10
 
Saturday, January 5, 2019 @ 12:00pm
Final
Team Labadie (8B) (Grade 8 - Boys) 35
Team Rowe (8B) (Grade 8 - Boys) 25
 
Saturday, January 5, 2019 @ 12:00pm
Final
Team Albert (5G) (Grade 5 - Girls) 14
Team Guida (5G) (Grade 5 - Girls) 19
 
Saturday, January 5, 2019 @ 11:00am
Final
Team Nwaifejokwu (8B) (Grade 8 - Boys) 27
Team Ficarelli (8B) (Grade 8 - Boys) 26
 
Saturday, January 5, 2019 @ 11:00am
Final
Team Spuches (6G) (Grade 6 - Girls) 26
Team McColgan (6G) (Grade 6 - Girls) 6
 
Saturday, January 5, 2019 @ 10:00am
Final
Team Mehm (7B) (Grade 7 - Boys) 35
Team Garguilo (7B) (Grade 7 - Boys) 34
 
Saturday, January 5, 2019 @ 10:00am
Final
Team Blee (6G) (Grade 6 - Girls) 21
Team LoFrumento (6G) (Grade 6 - Girls) 20
 
Saturday, January 5, 2019 @ 9:00am
Final
Team Cullinan (6B) (Grade 6 - Boys) 26
Team Ciarlo (6B) (Grade 6 - Boys) 20
 
Saturday, January 5, 2019 @ 9:00am
Final
Team Lucchi (6G) (Grade 6 - Girls) 20
Team Donovan (6G) (Grade 6 - Girls) 10
 
Friday, January 4, 2019 @ 8:45pm
Final
Team D'Angelo (7B) (Grade 7 - Boys) 31
Team Mahlmeister (7B) (Grade 7 - Boys) 37
 
Friday, January 4, 2019 @ 8:45pm
Final
Team Wilde (Grade 10 - Boys) 29
Team Mulligan (Grade 10 - Boys) 39
 
Friday, January 4, 2019 @ 8:45pm
Final
Team Labadie (Grade 10 - Boys) 51
Team Faiella (Grade 10 - Boys) 43
 
Friday, January 4, 2019 @ 8:00pm
Final
Team Marchitto (5B) (Grade 5 - Boys) 14
Team Melissinos (5B) (Grade 5 - Boys) 9
 
Friday, January 4, 2019 @ 8:00pm
Final
Team Cunha (5B) (Grade 5 - Boys) 16
Team Bartolo (5B) (Grade 5 - Boys) 24
 
Friday, January 4, 2019 @ 8:00pm
Final
Team D'Elia (6B) (Grade 6 - Boys) 38
Team Harding (6B) (Grade 6 - Boys) 22
 
Friday, January 4, 2019 @ 8:00pm
Final
Team McCarthy (7/8G) (Grade 7&8 - Girls) 25
Team Anglim (7/8G) (Grade 7&8 - Girls) 13
 
Friday, January 4, 2019 @ 7:45pm
Final
Team Mazzarella (Grade 11 - Boys) 29
Team Byrns (Grade 11 - Boys) 26
 
Friday, January 4, 2019 @ 7:45pm
Final
Team Nichtern (Grade 10 - Boys) 38
Team Ferrara (Grade 10 - Boys) 22
 
Friday, January 4, 2019 @ 7:45pm
Final
Team Hinck (7B) (Grade 7 - Boys) 18
Team Cohen (7B) (Grade 7 - Boys) 21
 
Friday, January 4, 2019 @ 7:00pm
Final
Team Corallo (5B) (Grade 5 - Boys) 22
Team Chabus (5B) (Grade 5 - Boys) 35
 
Friday, January 4, 2019 @ 7:00pm
Final
Team Patten (5B) (Grade 5 - Boys) 17
Team Hushon (5B) (Grade 5 - Boys) 19
 
Friday, January 4, 2019 @ 7:00pm
Final
Team Fontana (7/8G) (Grade 7&8 - Girls) 25
Team Briggs (7/8G) (Grade 7&8 - Girls) 14
 
Friday, January 4, 2019 @ 7:00pm
Final
Team Krieg (6B) (Grade 6 - Boys) 22
Team Sorrentino (6B) (Grade 6 - Boys) 30
 
Friday, January 4, 2019 @ 6:45pm
Final
Team Yelner (Grade 11 - Boys) 26
Team Kirtyan (Grade 11 - Boys) 24
 
Friday, January 4, 2019 @ 6:45pm
Final
Team Ballo (Grade 10 - Boys) 38
Team Dupkin (Grade 10 - Boys) 50
 
Friday, January 4, 2019 @ 6:45pm
Final
Team Augello (8B) (Grade 8 - Boys) 19
Team Guglielmo (8B) (Grade 8 - Boys) 21
 
Friday, January 4, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Team Pulizzi (7/8G) (Grade 7&8 - Girls) 13
Team Vience (7/8G) (Grade 7&8 - Girls) 33
 
Friday, January 4, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Team Cohen (5B) (Grade 5 - Boys) 23
Team Benanti (5B) (Grade 5 - Boys) 21
 
Thursday, January 3, 2019 @ 8:45pm
Final
Team Altherr (Grade 12 - Boys) 50
Team Zaia (Grade 12 - Boys) 41
 
Thursday, January 3, 2019 @ 7:45pm
Final
Team Gil (Grade 12 - Boys) 53
Team O'Sullivan (Grade 12 - Boys) 51
 
Thursday, January 3, 2019 @ 7:45pm
Final
Team Bernardi (Grade 9 - Boys) 22
Team Burns (Grade 9 - Boys) 37
 
Thursday, January 3, 2019 @ 6:45pm
Final
Team Matassa (Grade 9 - Boys) 36
Team Salkowsky (Grade 9 - Boys) 35
 
Thursday, January 3, 2019 @ 6:45pm
Final
Team Anzelone (Grade 12 - Boys) 52
Team Laibach (Grade 12 - Boys) 30
 
Wednesday, January 2, 2019 @ 8:45pm
Final
Team Biggin (Grade 12 - Boys) 33
Team Weyer (Grade 12 - Boys) 49
 
Wednesday, January 2, 2019 @ 8:45pm
Final
Team Lomando (Grade 11 - Boys) 35
Team Contello (Grade 11 - Boys) 24
 
Wednesday, January 2, 2019 @ 7:45pm
Final
Team Catoggio (Grade 12 - Boys) 31
Team Rogers (Grade 12 - Boys) 41
 
Wednesday, January 2, 2019 @ 7:45pm
Final
Team Burkhardt (Grade 9 - Boys) 29
Team Mullin (Grade 9 - Boys) 35
 
Wednesday, January 2, 2019 @ 6:45pm
Final
Team McAuley (Grade 9 - Boys) 19
Team Deegan (Grade 9 - Boys) 36
 
Wednesday, January 2, 2019 @ 6:45pm
Final
Team Salmon (Grade 11 - Boys) 32
Team Morana (Grade 11 - Boys) 22
 
Thursday, December 20, 2018 @ 8:45pm
Final
Team Dupkin (Grade 10 - Boys) 37
Team Mulligan (Grade 10 - Boys) 28
 
Thursday, December 20, 2018 @ 7:45pm
Final
Team Weyer (Grade 12 - Boys) 68
Team Altherr (Grade 12 - Boys) 27
 
Thursday, December 20, 2018 @ 6:45pm
Final
Team Rogers (Grade 12 - Boys) 48
Team Biggin (Grade 12 - Boys) 33
 
Wednesday, December 19, 2018 @ 7:45pm
Final
Team Laibach (Grade 12 - Boys) 36
Team Gil (Grade 12 - Boys) 47
 
Wednesday, December 19, 2018 @ 7:45pm
Final
Team Labadie (Grade 10 - Boys) 32
Team Ballo (Grade 10 - Boys) 25
 
Wednesday, December 19, 2018 @ 6:45pm
Final
Team Ferrara (Grade 10 - Boys) 40
Team Kelly (Grade 10 - Boys) 38
 
Monday, December 17, 2018 @ 8:45pm
Final
Team Mullin (Grade 9 - Boys) 0
Team Salkowsky (Grade 9 - Boys) 2
 
Monday, December 17, 2018 @ 8:45pm
Final
Team Mazzarella (Grade 11 - Boys) 21
Team Yelner (Grade 11 - Boys) 42
 
Monday, December 17, 2018 @ 7:45pm
Final
Team O'Sullivan (Grade 12 - Boys) 32
Team Catoggio (Grade 12 - Boys) 48
 
Monday, December 17, 2018 @ 7:45pm
Final
Team Morana (Grade 11 - Boys) 32
Team Kirtyan (Grade 11 - Boys) 34
 
Monday, December 17, 2018 @ 6:45pm
Final
Team Bernardi (Grade 9 - Boys) 26
Team Matassa (Grade 9 - Boys) 37
 
Sunday, December 16, 2018 @ 3:30pm
Final
Team Kirtyan (Grade 11 - Boys) 24
Team Mazzarella (Grade 11 - Boys) 34
 
Sunday, December 16, 2018 @ 3:30pm
Final
Team Salmon (Grade 11 - Boys) 30
Team Lomando (Grade 11 - Boys) 38
 
Sunday, December 16, 2018 @ 2:30pm
Final
Team Nichtern (Grade 10 - Boys) 40
Team Labadie (Grade 10 - Boys) 18
 
Sunday, December 16, 2018 @ 2:30pm
Final
Team Yelner (Grade 11 - Boys) 35
Team Contello (Grade 11 - Boys) 33
 
Sunday, December 16, 2018 @ 2:30pm
Final
Team Kelly (Grade 10 - Boys) 32
Team Dupkin (Grade 10 - Boys) 35
 
Sunday, December 16, 2018 @ 1:30pm
Final
Team Burkhardt (Grade 9 - Boys) 22
Team McAuley (Grade 9 - Boys) 18
 
Sunday, December 16, 2018 @ 1:30pm
Final
Team Mullin (Grade 9 - Boys) 26
Team Burns (Grade 9 - Boys) 45
 
Sunday, December 16, 2018 @ 1:30pm
Final
Team Biggin (Grade 12 - Boys) 44
Team O'Sullivan (Grade 12 - Boys) 48
 
Sunday, December 16, 2018 @ 12:30pm
Final
Team Matassa (Grade 9 - Boys) 24
Team Deegan (Grade 9 - Boys) 28
 
Sunday, December 16, 2018 @ 12:30pm
Final
Team Salkowsky (Grade 9 - Boys) 33
Team Bernardi (Grade 9 - Boys) 39
 
Sunday, December 16, 2018 @ 12:30pm
Final
Team Catoggio (Grade 12 - Boys) 46
Team Laibach (Grade 12 - Boys) 38
 
Sunday, December 16, 2018 @ 11:30am
Final
Team Anzelone (Grade 12 - Boys) 35
Team Gil (Grade 12 - Boys) 42
 
Sunday, December 16, 2018 @ 11:30am
Final
Team Ballo (Grade 10 - Boys) 35
Team Faiella (Grade 10 - Boys) 38
 
Sunday, December 16, 2018 @ 10:30am
Final
Team Morana (Grade 11 - Boys) 28
Team Byrns (Grade 11 - Boys) 23
 
Sunday, December 16, 2018 @ 10:30am
Final
Team Zaia (Grade 12 - Boys) 39
Team Weyer (Grade 12 - Boys) 50
 
Sunday, December 16, 2018 @ 9:30am
Final
Team Wilde (Grade 10 - Boys) 31
Team Ferrara (Grade 10 - Boys) 33
 
Sunday, December 16, 2018 @ 9:30am
Final
Team Altherr (Grade 12 - Boys) 23
Team Rogers (Grade 12 - Boys) 36
 
Saturday, December 15, 2018 @ 3:00pm
Final
Team Kelly (8B) (Grade 8 - Boys) 32
Team Augello (8B) (Grade 8 - Boys) 37
 
Saturday, December 15, 2018 @ 3:00pm
Final
Team Durnin (7/8G) (Grade 7&8 - Girls) 17
Team Anglim (7/8G) (Grade 7&8 - Girls) 15
 
Saturday, December 15, 2018 @ 2:00pm
Final
Team Donovan (6G) (Grade 6 - Girls) 17
Team McColgan (6G) (Grade 6 - Girls) 21
 
Saturday, December 15, 2018 @ 2:00pm
Final
Team Guglielmo (8B) (Grade 8 - Boys) 25
Team Nwaifejokwu (8B) (Grade 8 - Boys) 18
 
Saturday, December 15, 2018 @ 1:00pm
Final
Team Ficarelli (8B) (Grade 8 - Boys) 26
Team Labadie (8B) (Grade 8 - Boys) 33
 
Saturday, December 15, 2018 @ 1:00pm
Final
Team LoFrumento (6G) (Grade 6 - Girls) 22
Team Lucchi (6G) (Grade 6 - Girls) 19
 
Saturday, December 15, 2018 @ 12:00pm
Final
Team Rowe (8B) (Grade 8 - Boys) 27
Team Schiffl (8B) (Grade 8 - Boys) 33
 
Saturday, December 15, 2018 @ 12:00pm
Final
Team Blee (6G) (Grade 6 - Girls) 18
Team Spuches (6G) (Grade 6 - Girls) 19
 
Saturday, December 15, 2018 @ 11:00am
Final
Team Cohen (7B) (Grade 7 - Boys) 26
Team Garguilo (7B) (Grade 7 - Boys) 28
 
Saturday, December 15, 2018 @ 11:00am
Final
Team Guida (5G) (Grade 5 - Girls) 23
Team Carter (5G) (Grade 5 - Girls) 3
 
Saturday, December 15, 2018 @ 10:00am
Final
Team Hinck (7B) (Grade 7 - Boys) 28
Team D'Angelo (7B) (Grade 7 - Boys) 17
 
Saturday, December 15, 2018 @ 10:00am
Final
Team Sforza (5G) (Grade 5 - Girls) 23
Team Albert (5G) (Grade 5 - Girls) 28
 
Saturday, December 15, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
Team Hughes (6B) (Grade 6 - Boys) 11
Team D'Elia (6B) (Grade 6 - Boys) 26
 
Saturday, December 15, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
Team McDonald (5G) (Grade 5 - Girls) 14
Team Pratt (5G) (Grade 5 - Girls) 23
 
Friday, December 14, 2018 @ 8:45pm
Final
Team Mahlmeister (7B) (Grade 7 - Boys) 31
Team Rina (7B) (Grade 7 - Boys) 11
 
Friday, December 14, 2018 @ 8:45pm
Final
Team Salmon (Grade 11 - Boys) 31
Team Yelner (Grade 11 - Boys) 44
 
Friday, December 14, 2018 @ 8:00pm
Final
Team Chabus (5B) (Grade 5 - Boys) 25
Team Cohen (5B) (Grade 5 - Boys) 26
 
Friday, December 14, 2018 @ 8:00pm
Final
Team Melissinos (5B) (Grade 5 - Boys) 7
Team Bartolo (5B) (Grade 5 - Boys) 28
 
Friday, December 14, 2018 @ 8:00pm
Final
Team Smith (6B) (Grade 6 - Boys) 12
Team Krieg (6B) (Grade 6 - Boys) 19
 
Friday, December 14, 2018 @ 8:00pm
Final
Team Vience (7/8G) (Grade 7&8 - Girls) 12
Team Fontana (7/8G) (Grade 7&8 - Girls) 11
 
Friday, December 14, 2018 @ 7:45pm
Final
Team Burns (Grade 9 - Boys) 30
Team Deegan (Grade 9 - Boys) 26
 
Friday, December 14, 2018 @ 7:45pm
Final
Team St.George (7B) (Grade 7 - Boys) 21
Team Kurowski (7B) (Grade 7 - Boys) 27
 
Friday, December 14, 2018 @ 7:45pm
Final
Team Byrns (Grade 11 - Boys) 43
Team Contello (Grade 11 - Boys) 36
 
Friday, December 14, 2018 @ 7:00pm
Final
Team Marchitto (5B) (Grade 5 - Boys) 26
Team Corallo (5B) (Grade 5 - Boys) 8
 
Friday, December 14, 2018 @ 7:00pm
Final
Team Ciarlo (6B) (Grade 6 - Boys) 21
Team Harding (6B) (Grade 6 - Boys) 29
 
Friday, December 14, 2018 @ 7:00pm
Final
Team Benanti (5B) (Grade 5 - Boys) 30
Team Patten (5B) (Grade 5 - Boys) 14
 
Friday, December 14, 2018 @ 7:00pm
Final
Team Pulizzi (7/8G) (Grade 7&8 - Girls) 11
Team McCarthy (7/8G) (Grade 7&8 - Girls) 26
 
Friday, December 14, 2018 @ 6:45pm
Final
Team Burkhardt (Grade 9 - Boys) 31
Team Matassa (Grade 9 - Boys) 33
 
Friday, December 14, 2018 @ 6:45pm
Final
Team Alini (7B) (Grade 7 - Boys) 25
Team Mehm (7B) (Grade 7 - Boys) 24
 
Friday, December 14, 2018 @ 6:45pm
Final
Team Ferrara (Grade 10 - Boys) 39
Team Dupkin (Grade 10 - Boys) 40
 
Friday, December 14, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Team Sorrentino (6B) (Grade 6 - Boys) 43
Team Cullinan (6B) (Grade 6 - Boys) 14
 
Friday, December 14, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Team Hushon (5B) (Grade 5 - Boys) 10
Team Cunha (5B) (Grade 5 - Boys) 20
 
Friday, December 14, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Team Briggs (7/8G) (Grade 7&8 - Girls) 16
Team Vance (7/8G) (Grade 7&8 - Girls) 24
 
Thursday, December 13, 2018 @ 8:45pm
Final
Team Labadie (Grade 10 - Boys) 42
Team Kelly (Grade 10 - Boys) 31
 
Thursday, December 13, 2018 @ 8:45pm
Final
Team Bernardi (Grade 9 - Boys) 35
Team Mullin (Grade 9 - Boys) 33
 
Thursday, December 13, 2018 @ 7:45pm
Final
Team McAuley (Grade 9 - Boys) 35
Team Salkowsky (Grade 9 - Boys) 31
 
Thursday, December 13, 2018 @ 7:45pm
Final
Team Laibach (Grade 12 - Boys) 46
Team Biggin (Grade 12 - Boys) 43
 
Thursday, December 13, 2018 @ 6:45pm
Final
Team Faiella (Grade 10 - Boys) 35
Team Mulligan (Grade 10 - Boys) 45
 
Thursday, December 13, 2018 @ 6:45pm
Final
Team Weyer (Grade 12 - Boys) 44
Team Anzelone (Grade 12 - Boys) 37
 
Monday, December 10, 2018 @ 8:45pm
Final
Team Nichtern (Grade 10 - Boys) 35
Team Wilde (Grade 10 - Boys) 34
 
Monday, December 10, 2018 @ 8:45pm
Final
Team Gil (Grade 12 - Boys) 35
Team Catoggio (Grade 12 - Boys) 46
 
Monday, December 10, 2018 @ 7:45pm
Final
Team Rogers (Grade 12 - Boys) 2
Team Zaia (Grade 12 - Boys) 0
 
Monday, December 10, 2018 @ 7:45pm
Final
Team Mazzarella (Grade 11 - Boys) 27
Team Morana (Grade 11 - Boys) 28
 
Monday, December 10, 2018 @ 6:45pm
Final
Team Lomando (Grade 11 - Boys) 35
Team Kirtyan (Grade 11 - Boys) 25
 
Monday, December 10, 2018 @ 6:45pm
Final
Team O'Sullivan (Grade 12 - Boys) 31
Team Altherr (Grade 12 - Boys) 28
 
Sunday, December 9, 2018 @ 3:30pm
Final
Team Salkowsky (Grade 9 - Boys) 31
Team Deegan (Grade 9 - Boys) 36
 
Sunday, December 9, 2018 @ 3:30pm
Final
Team McAuley (Grade 9 - Boys) 32
Team Bernardi (Grade 9 - Boys) 27
 
Sunday, December 9, 2018 @ 2:30pm
Final
Team Mullin (Grade 9 - Boys) 20
Team Matassa (Grade 9 - Boys) 33
 
Sunday, December 9, 2018 @ 2:30pm
Final
Team Biggin (Grade 12 - Boys) 38
Team Gil (Grade 12 - Boys) 46
 
Sunday, December 9, 2018 @ 2:30pm
Final
Team Burkhardt (Grade 9 - Boys) 18
Team Burns (Grade 9 - Boys) 25
 
Sunday, December 9, 2018 @ 1:30pm
Final
Team Lomando (Grade 11 - Boys) 25
Team Mazzarella (Grade 11 - Boys) 26
 
Sunday, December 9, 2018 @ 1:30pm
Final
Team Anzelone (Grade 12 - Boys) 27
Team Catoggio (Grade 12 - Boys) 30
 
Sunday, December 9, 2018 @ 1:30pm
Final
Team Kirtyan (Grade 11 - Boys) 31
Team Contello (Grade 11 - Boys) 25
 
Sunday, December 9, 2018 @ 12:30pm
Final
Team Salmon (Grade 11 - Boys) 0
Team Byrns (Grade 11 - Boys) 99
 
Sunday, December 9, 2018 @ 12:30pm
Final
Team Ballo (Grade 10 - Boys) 26
Team Nichtern (Grade 10 - Boys) 31
 
Sunday, December 9, 2018 @ 12:30pm
Final
Team Morana (Grade 11 - Boys) 28
Team Yelner (Grade 11 - Boys) 44
 
Sunday, December 9, 2018 @ 11:30am
Final
Team Wilde (Grade 10 - Boys) 26
Team Labadie (Grade 10 - Boys) 42
 
Sunday, December 9, 2018 @ 11:30am
Final
Team Altherr (Grade 12 - Boys) 30
Team Laibach (Grade 12 - Boys) 31
 
Sunday, December 9, 2018 @ 10:30am
Final
Team Kelly (Grade 10 - Boys) 45
Team Faiella (Grade 10 - Boys) 17
 
Sunday, December 9, 2018 @ 10:30am
Final
Team Zaia (Grade 12 - Boys) 35
Team O'Sullivan (Grade 12 - Boys) 42
 
Sunday, December 9, 2018 @ 9:30am
Final
Team Mulligan (Grade 10 - Boys) 30
Team Ferrara (Grade 10 - Boys) 31
 
Sunday, December 9, 2018 @ 9:30am
Final
Team Weyer (Grade 12 - Boys) 35
Team Rogers (Grade 12 - Boys) 22
 
Saturday, December 8, 2018 @ 3:00pm
Final
Team Labadie (8B) (Grade 8 - Boys) 26
Team Schiffl (8B) (Grade 8 - Boys) 20
 
Saturday, December 8, 2018 @ 3:00pm
Final
Team Durnin (7/8G) (Grade 7&8 - Girls) 23
Team Briggs (7/8G) (Grade 7&8 - Girls) 27
 
Saturday, December 8, 2018 @ 2:00pm
Final
Team Nwaifejokwu (8B) (Grade 8 - Boys) 20
Team Emmerich (8B) (Grade 8 - Boys) 33
 
Saturday, December 8, 2018 @ 2:00pm
Final
Team McCarthy (7/8G) (Grade 7&8 - Girls) 23
Team Vance (7/8G) (Grade 7&8 - Girls) 21
 
Saturday, December 8, 2018 @ 1:00pm
Final
Team Fontana (7/8G) (Grade 7&8 - Girls) 6
Team Pulizzi (7/8G) (Grade 7&8 - Girls) 7
 
Saturday, December 8, 2018 @ 1:00pm
Final
Team Augello (8B) (Grade 8 - Boys) 28
Team Rowe (8B) (Grade 8 - Boys) 20
 
Saturday, December 8, 2018 @ 12:00pm
Final
Team Kurowski (7B) (Grade 7 - Boys) 30
Team Mahlmeister (7B) (Grade 7 - Boys) 25
 
Saturday, December 8, 2018 @ 12:00pm
Final
Team Anglim (7/8G) (Grade 7&8 - Girls) 10
Team Vience (7/8G) (Grade 7&8 - Girls) 29
 
Saturday, December 8, 2018 @ 11:00am
Final
Team Donovan (6G) (Grade 6 - Girls) 20
Team Blee (6G) (Grade 6 - Girls) 34
 
Saturday, December 8, 2018 @ 11:00am
Final
Team D'Angelo (7B) (Grade 7 - Boys) 38
Team Cohen (7B) (Grade 7 - Boys) 37
 
Saturday, December 8, 2018 @ 10:00am
Final
Team LoFrumento (6G) (Grade 6 - Girls) 16
Team Spuches (6G) (Grade 6 - Girls) 14
 
Saturday, December 8, 2018 @ 10:00am
Final
Team Ciarlo (6B) (Grade 6 - Boys) 12
Team Sorrentino (6B) (Grade 6 - Boys) 28
 
Saturday, December 8, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
Team Garguilo (7B) (Grade 7 - Boys) 24
Team Alini (7B) (Grade 7 - Boys) 12
 
Saturday, December 8, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
Team Lucchi (6G) (Grade 6 - Girls) 14
Team McColgan (6G) (Grade 6 - Girls) 12
 
Friday, December 7, 2018 @ 8:45pm
Final
Team Gil (Grade 12 - Boys) 62
Team Altherr (Grade 12 - Boys) 45
 
Friday, December 7, 2018 @ 8:45pm
Final
Team Mehm (7B) (Grade 7 - Boys) 15
Team St.George (7B) (Grade 7 - Boys) 32
 
Friday, December 7, 2018 @ 8:00pm
Final
Team Cohen (5B) (Grade 5 - Boys) 21
Team Marchitto (5B) (Grade 5 - Boys) 2
 
Friday, December 7, 2018 @ 8:00pm
Final
Team Bartolo (5B) (Grade 5 - Boys) 43
Team Hushon (5B) (Grade 5 - Boys) 10
 
Friday, December 7, 2018 @ 8:00pm
Final
Team Guida (5G) (Grade 5 - Girls) 9
Team McDonald (5G) (Grade 5 - Girls) 11
 
Friday, December 7, 2018 @ 8:00pm
Final
Team D'Elia (6B) (Grade 6 - Boys) 28
Team Cullinan (6B) (Grade 6 - Boys) 18
 
Friday, December 7, 2018 @ 7:45pm
Final
Team Laibach (Grade 12 - Boys) 57
Team Zaia (Grade 12 - Boys) 51
 
Friday, December 7, 2018 @ 7:45pm
Final
Team Faiella (Grade 10 - Boys) 31
Team Ferrara (Grade 10 - Boys) 33
 
Friday, December 7, 2018 @ 7:45pm
Final
Team Rina (7B) (Grade 7 - Boys) 10
Team Hinck (7B) (Grade 7 - Boys) 24
 
Friday, December 7, 2018 @ 7:00pm
Final
Team Cunha (5B) (Grade 5 - Boys) 30
Team Benanti (5B) (Grade 5 - Boys) 10
 
Friday, December 7, 2018 @ 7:00pm
Final
Team Krieg (6B) (Grade 6 - Boys) 22
Team Hughes (6B) (Grade 6 - Boys) 26
 
Friday, December 7, 2018 @ 7:00pm
Final
Team Sforza (5G) (Grade 5 - Girls) 10
Team Pratt (5G) (Grade 5 - Girls) 30
 
Friday, December 7, 2018 @ 7:00pm
Final
Team Patten (5B) (Grade 5 - Boys) 16
Team Chabus (5B) (Grade 5 - Boys) 13
 
Friday, December 7, 2018 @ 6:45pm
Final
Team Labadie (Grade 10 - Boys) 35
Team Dupkin (Grade 10 - Boys) 28
 
Friday, December 7, 2018 @ 6:45pm
Final
Team O'Sullivan (Grade 12 - Boys) 43
Team Weyer (Grade 12 - Boys) 47
 
Friday, December 7, 2018 @ 6:45pm
Final
Team Kelly (8B) (Grade 8 - Boys) 41
Team Ficarelli (8B) (Grade 8 - Boys) 22
 
Friday, December 7, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Team Albert (5G) (Grade 5 - Girls) 17
Team Carter (5G) (Grade 5 - Girls) 16
 
Friday, December 7, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Team Harding (6B) (Grade 6 - Boys) 28
Team Smith (6B) (Grade 6 - Boys) 18
 
Friday, December 7, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Team Corallo (5B) (Grade 5 - Boys) 10
Team Melissinos (5B) (Grade 5 - Boys) 17
 
Thursday, December 6, 2018 @ 8:45pm
Final
Team Mazzarella (Grade 11 - Boys) 32
Team Salmon (Grade 11 - Boys) 18
 
Thursday, December 6, 2018 @ 8:45pm
Final
Team Nichtern (Grade 10 - Boys) 31
Team Mulligan (Grade 10 - Boys) 25
 
Thursday, December 6, 2018 @ 7:45pm
Final
Team Burns (Grade 9 - Boys) 34
Team Salkowsky (Grade 9 - Boys) 39
 
Thursday, December 6, 2018 @ 7:45pm
Final
Team Ballo (Grade 10 - Boys) 42
Team Kelly (Grade 10 - Boys) 49
 
Thursday, December 6, 2018 @ 6:45pm
Final
Team Bernardi (Grade 9 - Boys) 26
Team Burkhardt (Grade 9 - Boys) 32
 
Thursday, December 6, 2018 @ 6:45pm
Final
Team Byrns (Grade 11 - Boys) 25
Team Kirtyan (Grade 11 - Boys) 31
 
Tuesday, December 4, 2018 @ 8:45pm
Final
Team Rogers (Grade 12 - Boys) 23
Team Anzelone (Grade 12 - Boys) 25
 
Tuesday, December 4, 2018 @ 8:45pm
Final
Team Contello (Grade 11 - Boys) 28
Team Morana (Grade 11 - Boys) 29
 
Tuesday, December 4, 2018 @ 7:45pm
Final
Team Catoggio (Grade 12 - Boys) 32
Team Biggin (Grade 12 - Boys) 36
 
Tuesday, December 4, 2018 @ 7:45pm
Final
Team Matassa (Grade 9 - Boys) 33
Team McAuley (Grade 9 - Boys) 30
 
Tuesday, December 4, 2018 @ 6:45pm
Final
Team Yelner (Grade 11 - Boys) 38
Team Lomando (Grade 11 - Boys) 24
 
Tuesday, December 4, 2018 @ 6:45pm
Final
Team Deegan (Grade 9 - Boys) 34
Team Mullin (Grade 9 - Boys) 22
 
Sunday, December 2, 2018 @ 3:30pm
Final
Team Dupkin (Grade 10 - Boys) 38
Team Faiella (Grade 10 - Boys) 11
 
Sunday, December 2, 2018 @ 3:30pm
Final
Team Zaia (Grade 12 - Boys) 41
Team Gil (Grade 12 - Boys) 51
 
Sunday, December 2, 2018 @ 2:30pm
Final
Team Kirtyan (Grade 11 - Boys) 38
Team Salmon (Grade 11 - Boys) 26
 
Sunday, December 2, 2018 @ 2:30pm
Final
Team Wilde (Grade 10 - Boys) 32
Team Ballo (Grade 10 - Boys) 41
 
Sunday, December 2, 2018 @ 2:30pm
Final
Team Kelly (Grade 10 - Boys) 28
Team Nichtern (Grade 10 - Boys) 33
 
Sunday, December 2, 2018 @ 1:30pm
Final
Team Mulligan (Grade 10 - Boys) 18
Team Labadie (Grade 10 - Boys) 29
 
Sunday, December 2, 2018 @ 1:30pm
Final
Team Contello (Grade 11 - Boys) 31
Team Mazzarella (Grade 11 - Boys) 30
 
Sunday, December 2, 2018 @ 1:30pm
Final
Team Anzelone (Grade 12 - Boys) 39
Team Biggin (Grade 12 - Boys) 43
 
Sunday, December 2, 2018 @ 12:30pm
Final
Team Altherr (Grade 12 - Boys) 31
Team Catoggio (Grade 12 - Boys) 38
 
Sunday, December 2, 2018 @ 12:30pm
Final
Team Rogers (Grade 12 - Boys) 18
Team O'Sullivan (Grade 12 - Boys) 35
 
Sunday, December 2, 2018 @ 12:30pm
Final
Team Mullin (Grade 9 - Boys) 35
Team McAuley (Grade 9 - Boys) 37
 
Sunday, December 2, 2018 @ 11:30am
Final
Team Weyer (Grade 12 - Boys) 52
Team Laibach (Grade 12 - Boys) 37
 
Sunday, December 2, 2018 @ 11:30am
Final
Team Burns (Grade 9 - Boys) 45
Team Matassa (Grade 9 - Boys) 28
 
Sunday, December 2, 2018 @ 10:30am
Final
Team Morana (Grade 11 - Boys) 22
Team Lomando (Grade 11 - Boys) 23
 
Sunday, December 2, 2018 @ 10:30am
Final
Team Salkowsky (Grade 9 - Boys) 24
Team Burkhardt (Grade 9 - Boys) 22
 
Sunday, December 2, 2018 @ 9:30am
Final
Team Byrns (Grade 11 - Boys) 33
Team Yelner (Grade 11 - Boys) 26
 
Sunday, December 2, 2018 @ 9:30am
Final
Team Deegan (Grade 9 - Boys) 33
Team Bernardi (Grade 9 - Boys) 23
 
Saturday, December 1, 2018 @ 3:00pm
Final
Team Guglielmo (8B) (Grade 8 - Boys) 31
Team Kelly (8B) (Grade 8 - Boys) 27
 
Saturday, December 1, 2018 @ 3:00pm
Final
Team Pratt (5G) (Grade 5 - Girls) 25
Team Albert (5G) (Grade 5 - Girls) 8
 
Saturday, December 1, 2018 @ 2:00pm
Final
Team Sforza (5G) (Grade 5 - Girls) 10
Team Guida (5G) (Grade 5 - Girls) 15
 
Saturday, December 1, 2018 @ 2:00pm
Final
Team St.George (7B) (Grade 7 - Boys) 31
Team Garguilo (7B) (Grade 7 - Boys) 26
 
Saturday, December 1, 2018 @ 1:00pm
Final
Team Carter (5G) (Grade 5 - Girls) 19
Team McDonald (5G) (Grade 5 - Girls) 22
 
Saturday, December 1, 2018 @ 1:00pm
Final
Team Hinck (7B) (Grade 7 - Boys) 26
Team Kurowski (7B) (Grade 7 - Boys) 28
 
Saturday, December 1, 2018 @ 12:00pm
Final
Team Spuches (6G) (Grade 6 - Girls) 16
Team Lucchi (6G) (Grade 6 - Girls) 14
 
Saturday, December 1, 2018 @ 12:00pm
Final
Team Ficarelli (8B) (Grade 8 - Boys) 25
Team Augello (8B) (Grade 8 - Boys) 33
 
Saturday, December 1, 2018 @ 11:00am
Final
Team LoFrumento (6G) (Grade 6 - Girls) 33
Team Donovan (6G) (Grade 6 - Girls) 6
 
Saturday, December 1, 2018 @ 11:00am
Final
Team Mahlmeister (7B) (Grade 7 - Boys) 20
Team Mehm (7B) (Grade 7 - Boys) 21
 
Saturday, December 1, 2018 @ 10:00am
Final
Team Cohen (7B) (Grade 7 - Boys) 26
Team Alini (7B) (Grade 7 - Boys) 28
 
Saturday, December 1, 2018 @ 10:00am
Final
Team McColgan (6G) (Grade 6 - Girls) 18
Team Blee (6G) (Grade 6 - Girls) 16
 
Saturday, December 1, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
Team Smith (6B) (Grade 6 - Boys) 21
Team Cullinan (6B) (Grade 6 - Boys) 24
 
Saturday, December 1, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
Team Vience (7/8G) (Grade 7&8 - Girls) 27
Team Vance (7/8G) (Grade 7&8 - Girls) 8
 
Friday, November 30, 2018 @ 8:45pm
Final
Team D'Angelo (7B) (Grade 7 - Boys) 44
Team Rina (7B) (Grade 7 - Boys) 26
 
Friday, November 30, 2018 @ 8:00pm
Final
Team Chabus (5B) (Grade 5 - Boys) 29
Team Cunha (5B) (Grade 5 - Boys) 14
 
Friday, November 30, 2018 @ 8:00pm
Final
Team Melissinos (5B) (Grade 5 - Boys) 14
Team Hushon (5B) (Grade 5 - Boys) 12
 
Friday, November 30, 2018 @ 8:00pm
Final
Team Hughes (6B) (Grade 6 - Boys) 27
Team Sorrentino (6B) (Grade 6 - Boys) 32
 
Friday, November 30, 2018 @ 8:00pm
Final
Team Pulizzi (7/8G) (Grade 7&8 - Girls) 17
Team Briggs (7/8G) (Grade 7&8 - Girls) 12
 
Friday, November 30, 2018 @ 7:45pm
Final
Team Rowe (8B) (Grade 8 - Boys) 37
Team Nwaifejokwu (8B) (Grade 8 - Boys) 39
 
Friday, November 30, 2018 @ 7:00pm
Final
Team Benanti (5B) (Grade 5 - Boys) 18
Team Bartolo (5B) (Grade 5 - Boys) 13
 
Friday, November 30, 2018 @ 7:00pm
Final
Team Anglim (7/8G) (Grade 7&8 - Girls) 6
Team Fontana (7/8G) (Grade 7&8 - Girls) 10
 
Friday, November 30, 2018 @ 7:00pm
Final
Team Harding (6B) (Grade 6 - Boys) 25
Team Krieg (6B) (Grade 6 - Boys) 15
 
Friday, November 30, 2018 @ 7:00pm
Final
Team Marchitto (5B) (Grade 5 - Boys) 15
Team Patten (5B) (Grade 5 - Boys) 10
 
Friday, November 30, 2018 @ 6:45pm
Final
Team Emmerich (8B) (Grade 8 - Boys) 31
Team Labadie (8B) (Grade 8 - Boys) 50
 
Friday, November 30, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Team Durnin (7/8G) (Grade 7&8 - Girls) 16
Team McCarthy (7/8G) (Grade 7&8 - Girls) 19
 
Friday, November 30, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Team Ciarlo (6B) (Grade 6 - Boys) 14
Team D'Elia (6B) (Grade 6 - Boys) 32
 
Friday, November 30, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Team Corallo (5B) (Grade 5 - Boys) 8
Team Cohen (5B) (Grade 5 - Boys) 27
 
Saturday, November 17, 2018 @ 3:00pm
Final
Team McCarthy (7/8G) (Grade 7&8 - Girls) 25
Team Vience (7/8G) (Grade 7&8 - Girls) 20
 
Saturday, November 17, 2018 @ 3:00pm
Final
Team Kelly (8B) (Grade 8 - Boys) 42
Team Emmerich (8B) (Grade 8 - Boys) 26
 
Saturday, November 17, 2018 @ 2:00pm
Final
Team Rina (7B) (Grade 7 - Boys) 15
Team Cohen (7B) (Grade 7 - Boys) 35
 
Saturday, November 17, 2018 @ 2:00pm
Final
Team Fontana (7/8G) (Grade 7&8 - Girls) 16
Team Durnin (7/8G) (Grade 7&8 - Girls) 17
 
Saturday, November 17, 2018 @ 1:00pm
Final
Team Kurowski (7B) (Grade 7 - Boys) 41
Team D'Angelo (7B) (Grade 7 - Boys) 31
 
Saturday, November 17, 2018 @ 12:00pm
Final
Team Albert (5G) (Grade 5 - Girls) 10
Team McDonald (5G) (Grade 5 - Girls) 24
 
Saturday, November 17, 2018 @ 12:00pm
Final
Team Mehm (7B) (Grade 7 - Boys) 20
Team Hinck (7B) (Grade 7 - Boys) 26
 
Saturday, November 17, 2018 @ 11:00am
Final
Team Alini (7B) (Grade 7 - Boys) 29
Team St.George (7B) (Grade 7 - Boys) 43
 
Saturday, November 17, 2018 @ 11:00am
Final
Team Carter (5G) (Grade 5 - Girls) 8
Team Sforza (5G) (Grade 5 - Girls) 10
 
Saturday, November 17, 2018 @ 10:00am
Final
Team Nwaifejokwu (8B) (Grade 8 - Boys) 23
Team Labadie (8B) (Grade 8 - Boys) 28
 
Saturday, November 17, 2018 @ 10:00am
Final
Team Briggs (7/8G) (Grade 7&8 - Girls) 9
Team Anglim (7/8G) (Grade 7&8 - Girls) 18
 
Saturday, November 17, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
Team D'Elia (6B) (Grade 6 - Boys) 28
Team Smith (6B) (Grade 6 - Boys) 10
 
Saturday, November 17, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
Team Vance (7/8G) (Grade 7&8 - Girls) 18
Team Pulizzi (7/8G) (Grade 7&8 - Girls) 13
 
Friday, November 16, 2018 @ 8:45pm
Final
Team Augello (8B) (Grade 8 - Boys) 23
Team Schiffl (8B) (Grade 8 - Boys) 28
 
Friday, November 16, 2018 @ 8:00pm
Final
Team Krieg (6B) (Grade 6 - Boys) 14
Team Ciarlo (6B) (Grade 6 - Boys) 16
 
Friday, November 16, 2018 @ 8:00pm
Final
Team Patten (5B) (Grade 5 - Boys) 18
Team Corallo (5B) (Grade 5 - Boys) 19
 
Friday, November 16, 2018 @ 8:00pm
Final
Team Bartolo (5B) (Grade 5 - Boys) 18
Team Chabus (5B) (Grade 5 - Boys) 30
 
Friday, November 16, 2018 @ 8:00pm
Final
Team Spuches (6G) (Grade 6 - Girls) 31
Team Donovan (6G) (Grade 6 - Girls) 6
 
Friday, November 16, 2018 @ 7:45pm
Final
Team Garguilo (7B) (Grade 7 - Boys) 19
Team Mahlmeister (7B) (Grade 7 - Boys) 21
 
Friday, November 16, 2018 @ 7:00pm
Final
Team Cohen (5B) (Grade 5 - Boys) 28
Team Melissinos (5B) (Grade 5 - Boys) 10
 
Friday, November 16, 2018 @ 7:00pm
Final
Team Cunha (5B) (Grade 5 - Boys) 26
Team Marchitto (5B) (Grade 5 - Boys) 19
 
Friday, November 16, 2018 @ 7:00pm
Final
Team Sorrentino (6B) (Grade 6 - Boys) 22
Team Harding (6B) (Grade 6 - Boys) 23
 
Friday, November 16, 2018 @ 7:00pm
Final
Team Lucchi (6G) (Grade 6 - Girls) 8
Team Blee (6G) (Grade 6 - Girls) 6
 
Friday, November 16, 2018 @ 6:45pm
Final
Team Guglielmo (8B) (Grade 8 - Boys) 38
Team Rowe (8B) (Grade 8 - Boys) 29
 
Friday, November 16, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Team Hushon (5B) (Grade 5 - Boys) 18
Team Benanti (5B) (Grade 5 - Boys) 50
 
Friday, November 16, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Team Cullinan (6B) (Grade 6 - Boys) 22
Team Hughes (6B) (Grade 6 - Boys) 24
 
Friday, November 16, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Team McColgan (6G) (Grade 6 - Girls) 10
Team LoFrumento (6G) (Grade 6 - Girls) 14
 
Saturday, November 3, 2018 @ 3:00pm
Final
Team Spuches (6G) (Grade 6 - Girls) 25
Team McColgan (6G) (Grade 6 - Girls) 21
 
Saturday, November 3, 2018 @ 2:00pm
Final
Team Rowe (8B) (Grade 8 - Boys) 31
Team Kelly (8B) (Grade 8 - Boys) 26
 
Saturday, November 3, 2018 @ 2:00pm
Final
Team Blee (6G) (Grade 6 - Girls) 6
Team LoFrumento (6G) (Grade 6 - Girls) 17
 
Saturday, November 3, 2018 @ 1:00pm
Final
Team Lucchi (6G) (Grade 6 - Girls) 18
Team Donovan (6G) (Grade 6 - Girls) 20
 
Saturday, November 3, 2018 @ 1:00pm
Final
Team Emmerich (8B) (Grade 8 - Boys) 29
Team Augello (8B) (Grade 8 - Boys) 33
 
Saturday, November 3, 2018 @ 1:00pm
Final
Team Carroll (4G) (Grade 4 - Girls) 12
Team Puricelli (4G) (Grade 4 - Girls) 12
 
Saturday, November 3, 2018 @ 12:00pm
Final
Team Schiffl (8B) (Grade 8 - Boys) 17
Team Nwaifejokwu (8B) (Grade 8 - Boys) 25
 
Saturday, November 3, 2018 @ 12:00pm
Final
Team Pulizzi (7/8G) (Grade 7&8 - Girls) 8
Team Anglim (7/8G) (Grade 7&8 - Girls) 12
 
Saturday, November 3, 2018 @ 11:00am
Final
Team Rina (7B) (Grade 7 - Boys) 17
Team Kurowski (7B) (Grade 7 - Boys) 21
 
Saturday, November 3, 2018 @ 11:00am
Final
Team McCarthy (7/8G) (Grade 7&8 - Girls) 16
Team Briggs (7/8G) (Grade 7&8 - Girls) 18
 
Saturday, November 3, 2018 @ 10:00am
Final
Team Albert (5G) (Grade 5 - Girls) 12
Team Guida (5G) (Grade 5 - Girls) 20
 
Saturday, November 3, 2018 @ 10:00am
Final
Team D'Angelo (7B) (Grade 7 - Boys) 25
Team Mehm (7B) (Grade 7 - Boys) 19
 
Saturday, November 3, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
Team McDonald (5G) (Grade 5 - Girls) 15
Team Sforza (5G) (Grade 5 - Girls) 2
 
Saturday, November 3, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
Team Hughes (6B) (Grade 6 - Boys) 20
Team Harding (6B) (Grade 6 - Boys) 25
 
Friday, November 2, 2018 @ 8:45pm
Final
Team Hinck (7B) (Grade 7 - Boys) 20
Team Garguilo (7B) (Grade 7 - Boys) 15
 
Friday, November 2, 2018 @ 8:00pm
Final
Team Pratt (5G) (Grade 5 - Girls) 14
Team Carter (5G) (Grade 5 - Girls) 13
 
Friday, November 2, 2018 @ 8:00pm
Final
Team Cohen (5B) (Grade 5 - Boys) 20
Team Patten (5B) (Grade 5 - Boys) 8
 
Friday, November 2, 2018 @ 8:00pm
Final
Team Melissinos (5B) (Grade 5 - Boys) 5
Team Benanti (5B) (Grade 5 - Boys) 24
 
Friday, November 2, 2018 @ 8:00pm
Final
Team D'Elia (6B) (Grade 6 - Boys) 9
Team Sorrentino (6B) (Grade 6 - Boys) 28
 
Friday, November 2, 2018 @ 7:45pm
Final
Team Mahlmeister (7B) (Grade 7 - Boys) 16
Team Alini (7B) (Grade 7 - Boys) 20
 
Friday, November 2, 2018 @ 7:00pm
Final
Team Vience (7/8G) (Grade 7&8 - Girls) 26
Team Durnin (7/8G) (Grade 7&8 - Girls) 10
 
Friday, November 2, 2018 @ 7:00pm
Final
Team Chabus (5B) (Grade 5 - Boys) 30
Team Hushon (5B) (Grade 5 - Boys) 7
 
Friday, November 2, 2018 @ 7:00pm
Final
Team Smith (6B) (Grade 6 - Boys) 17
Team Ciarlo (6B) (Grade 6 - Boys) 15
 
Friday, November 2, 2018 @ 7:00pm
Final
Team Corallo (5B) (Grade 5 - Boys) 14
Team Cunha (5B) (Grade 5 - Boys) 13
 
Friday, November 2, 2018 @ 6:45pm
Final
Team Cohen (7B) (Grade 7 - Boys) 12
Team St.George (7B) (Grade 7 - Boys) 19
 
Friday, November 2, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Team Vance (7/8G) (Grade 7&8 - Girls) 19
Team Fontana (7/8G) (Grade 7&8 - Girls) 7
 
Friday, November 2, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Team Marchitto (5B) (Grade 5 - Boys) 14
Team Bartolo (5B) (Grade 5 - Boys) 20
 
Friday, November 2, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Team Cullinan (6B) (Grade 6 - Boys) 13
Team Krieg (6B) (Grade 6 - Boys) 16