Intramural Basketball (2017) Results


Tuesday, January 16, 2018 @ 9:00pm
Final
Team Golden (Grade 12 - Boys) 52
Team DeGiovanni (Grade 12 - Boys) 30
 
Tuesday, January 16, 2018 @ 9:00pm
Final
Team Altherr (Grade 11 - Boys) 22
Team O'Sullivan (Grade 11 - Boys) 24
 
Tuesday, January 16, 2018 @ 6:45pm
Final
Team Labadie (Grade 9 - Boys) 29
Team Nichtern (Grade 9 - Boys) 32
 
Thursday, January 11, 2018 @ 8:45pm
Final
Team Salamone (Grade 12 - Boys) 43
Team Mangino (Grade 12 - Boys) 62
 
Thursday, January 11, 2018 @ 7:45pm
Final
Team Ferrara (Grade 9 - Boys) 30
Team George (Grade 9 - Boys) 39
 
Thursday, January 11, 2018 @ 7:45pm
Final
Team Laibach (Grade 11 - Boys) 31
Team Rogers (Grade 11 - Boys) 34
 
Thursday, January 11, 2018 @ 6:45pm
Final
Team Ellis (Grade 9 - Boys) 27
Team Augello (Grade 9 - Boys) 34
 
Tuesday, January 9, 2018 @ 8:45pm
Final
Team Biggin (Grade 11 - Boys) 36
Team O'Sullivan (Grade 11 - Boys) 48
 
Tuesday, January 9, 2018 @ 8:45pm
Final
Team Golden (Grade 12 - Boys) 39
Team Lenaghan (Grade 12 - Boys) 42
 
Tuesday, January 9, 2018 @ 7:45pm
Final
Team Labadie (Grade 9 - Boys) 20
Team L.Dupkin (Grade 9 - Boys) 28
 
Tuesday, January 9, 2018 @ 7:45pm
Final
Team Catoggio (Grade 11 - Boys) 56
Team Zaia (Grade 11 - Boys) 37
 
Tuesday, January 9, 2018 @ 6:45pm
Final
Team Ballo (Grade 9 - Boys) 35
Team Wilde (Grade 9 - Boys) 32
 
Monday, January 8, 2018 @ 8:45pm
Final
Team Lozipone (Grade 12 - Boys) 28
Team DiRaimondo (Grade 12 - Boys) 36
 
Monday, January 8, 2018 @ 8:45pm
Final
Team Altherr (Grade 11 - Boys) 42
Team Gil (Grade 11 - Boys) 36
 
Monday, January 8, 2018 @ 7:45pm
Final
Team Jaronezyk (Grade 10 - Boys) 32
Team Gould (Grade 10 - Boys) 38
 
Monday, January 8, 2018 @ 7:45pm
Final
Team Cusick (Grade 11 - Boys) 40
Team Weyer/Romeo (Grade 11 - Boys) 52
 
Monday, January 8, 2018 @ 6:45pm
Final
Team Kirtyan (Grade 10 - Boys) 21
Team Lomando (Grade 10 - Boys) 15
 
Monday, January 8, 2018 @ 6:45pm
Final
Team Fowler (Grade 10 - Boys) 20
Team Morana (Grade 10 - Boys) 35
 
Sunday, January 7, 2018 @ 5:00pm
Final
Team Wilde (Grade 9 - Boys) 25
Team Labadie (Grade 9 - Boys) 22
 
Sunday, January 7, 2018 @ 4:00pm
Final
Team Nichtern (Grade 9 - Boys) 41
Team Ballo (Grade 9 - Boys) 24
 
Sunday, January 7, 2018 @ 4:00pm
Final
Team L.Dupkin (Grade 9 - Boys) 33
Team Gatti (Grade 9 - Boys) 29
 
Sunday, January 7, 2018 @ 3:00pm
Final
Team M.Dupkin (Grade 9 - Boys) 30
Team Ellis (Grade 9 - Boys) 35
 
Sunday, January 7, 2018 @ 3:00pm
Final
Team Contello/Ascher (Grade 10 - Boys) 31
Team Kirtyan (Grade 10 - Boys) 33
 
Sunday, January 7, 2018 @ 3:00pm
Final
Team Alini (Grade 6 - Boys) 13
Team Garguilo (Grade 6 - Boys) 16
 
Sunday, January 7, 2018 @ 2:00pm
Final
Team Augello (Grade 9 - Boys) 39
Team Ferrara (Grade 9 - Boys) 17
 
Sunday, January 7, 2018 @ 2:00pm
Final
Team Lomando (Grade 10 - Boys) 38
Team Fowler (Grade 10 - Boys) 37
 
Sunday, January 7, 2018 @ 2:00pm
Final
Team Hinck/Ziegler (Grade 6 - Boys) 24
Team D'Angelo/Zampolin (Grade 6 - Boys) 14
 
Sunday, January 7, 2018 @ 1:00pm
Final
Team Morana (Grade 10 - Boys) 29
Team Jaronezyk (Grade 10 - Boys) 30
 
Sunday, January 7, 2018 @ 1:00pm
Final
Team DeGiovanni (Grade 12 - Boys) 50
Team Lozipone (Grade 12 - Boys) 60
 
Sunday, January 7, 2018 @ 1:00pm
Final
Team Bresnihan (Grade 6 - Boys) 25
Team Mahlmeister (Grade 6 - Boys) 26
 
Sunday, January 7, 2018 @ 12:00pm
Final
Team DiRaimondo (Grade 12 - Boys) 42
Team Golden (Grade 12 - Boys) 37
 
Sunday, January 7, 2018 @ 12:00pm
Final
Team Mangino (Grade 12 - Boys) 44
Team Salmon (Grade 12 - Boys) 49
 
Sunday, January 7, 2018 @ 12:00pm
Final
Team Gould (Grade 10 - Boys) 30
Team Byrns (Grade 10 - Boys) 20
 
Sunday, January 7, 2018 @ 11:00am
Final
Team O'Sullivan (Grade 11 - Boys) 41
Team Cusick (Grade 11 - Boys) 35
 
Sunday, January 7, 2018 @ 11:00am
Final
Team Lenaghan (Grade 12 - Boys) 37
Team Salamone (Grade 12 - Boys) 42
 
Sunday, January 7, 2018 @ 10:00am
Final
Team Weyer/Romeo (Grade 11 - Boys) 0
Team Laibach (Grade 11 - Boys) 2
 
Sunday, January 7, 2018 @ 10:00am
Final
Team Altherr (Grade 11 - Boys) 31
Team Catoggio (Grade 11 - Boys) 42
 
Sunday, January 7, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
Team Gil (Grade 11 - Boys) 50
Team Rogers (Grade 11 - Boys) 33
 
Sunday, January 7, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
Team Zaia (Grade 11 - Boys) 0
Team Biggin (Grade 11 - Boys) 4
 
Saturday, January 6, 2018 @ 3:00pm
Final
Team Smith (Grade 5 - Boys) 8
Team Harding/Natale (Grade 5 - Boys) 24
 
Saturday, January 6, 2018 @ 3:00pm
Final
Team Prusan (Grade 7 - Boys) 31
Team Kelly (Grade 7 - Boys) 25
 
Saturday, January 6, 2018 @ 2:00pm
Final
Team Ciarlo/Maney (Grade 5 - Boys) 30
Team Cullinan (Grade 5 - Boys) 28
 
Saturday, January 6, 2018 @ 2:00pm
Final
Team Matassa (Grade 8 - Boys) 30
Team Deegan (Grade 8 - Boys) 33
 
Saturday, January 6, 2018 @ 1:00pm
Final
Team Dunne/Tirino (Grade 7&8 - Girls) 30
Team McCarthy (Grade 7&8 - Girls) 11
 
Saturday, January 6, 2018 @ 1:00pm
Final
Team Guglielmo/Mauro (Grade 7 - Boys) 26
Team Emmerich (Grade 7 - Boys) 22
 
Saturday, January 6, 2018 @ 1:00pm
Final
Team Burkhardt/Santangelo (Grade 8 - Boys) 36
Team McAuley (Grade 8 - Boys) 40
 
Saturday, January 6, 2018 @ 1:00pm
Final
Team Sforza (Grade 6 - Boys) 17
Team Rina/Shatinsky (Grade 6 - Boys) 10
 
Saturday, January 6, 2018 @ 12:00pm
Final
Team Mehm (Grade 7&8 - Girls) 24
Team Tumminello (Grade 7&8 - Girls) 26
 
Saturday, January 6, 2018 @ 12:00pm
Final
Team Salkowski/Kobs (Grade 8 - Boys) 38
Team Bernardi (Grade 8 - Boys) 41
 
Saturday, January 6, 2018 @ 12:00pm
Final
Team Burns (Grade 8 - Boys) 28
Team Lomando/McDermott (Grade 8 - Boys) 25
 
Saturday, January 6, 2018 @ 11:00am
Final
Team Mullin (Grade 8 - Boys) 27
Team D'Angelo (Grade 8 - Boys) 34
 
Saturday, January 6, 2018 @ 11:00am
Final
Team Briggs/Emanuele (Grade 6 - Girls) 30
Team Anglim (Grade 6 - Girls) 32
 
Saturday, January 6, 2018 @ 10:00am
Final
Team Catapano/Lopez (Grade 5 - Boys) 28
Team VanWhy/Stegner (Grade 5 - Boys) 32
 
Saturday, January 6, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
Team Krieg/Squires (Grade 5 - Boys) 22
Team Guido/Lepre (Grade 5 - Boys) 23
 
Tuesday, January 2, 2018 @ 8:45pm
Final
Team Golden (Grade 12 - Boys) 57
Team Piarulli (Grade 12 - Boys) 47
 
Tuesday, January 2, 2018 @ 8:45pm
Final
Team Salamone (Grade 12 - Boys) 44
Team Salmon (Grade 12 - Boys) 49
 
Tuesday, January 2, 2018 @ 7:45pm
Final
Team Jaronezyk (Grade 10 - Boys) 27
Team Byrns (Grade 10 - Boys) 37
 
Tuesday, January 2, 2018 @ 7:45pm
Final
Team Weyer/Romeo (Grade 11 - Boys) 39
Team Rogers (Grade 11 - Boys) 47
 
Tuesday, January 2, 2018 @ 6:45pm
Final
Team Ellis (Grade 9 - Boys) 36
Team Ferrara (Grade 9 - Boys) 23
 
Tuesday, January 2, 2018 @ 6:45pm
Final
Team Gatti (Grade 9 - Boys) 31
Team George (Grade 9 - Boys) 48
 
Wednesday, December 20, 2017 @ 8:45pm
Final
Team Lozipone (Grade 12 - Boys) 49
Team Mangino (Grade 12 - Boys) 42
 
Wednesday, December 20, 2017 @ 8:45pm
Final
Team Laibach (Grade 11 - Boys) 37
Team O'Sullivan (Grade 11 - Boys) 32
 
Wednesday, December 20, 2017 @ 7:45pm
Final
Team Fowler (Grade 10 - Boys) 34
Team Delva (Grade 10 - Boys) 36
 
Wednesday, December 20, 2017 @ 7:45pm
Final
Team Biggin (Grade 11 - Boys) 36
Team Gil (Grade 11 - Boys) 32
 
Wednesday, December 20, 2017 @ 6:45pm
Final
Team Labadie (Grade 9 - Boys) 23
Team Augello (Grade 9 - Boys) 41
 
Wednesday, December 20, 2017 @ 6:45pm
Final
Team Ballo (Grade 9 - Boys) 23
Team M.Dupkin (Grade 9 - Boys) 40
 
Sunday, December 17, 2017 @ 4:00pm
Final
Team DiRaimondo (Grade 12 - Boys) 70
Team DeGiovanni (Grade 12 - Boys) 43
 
Sunday, December 17, 2017 @ 3:00pm
Final
Team Gil (Grade 11 - Boys) 45
Team Rogers (Grade 11 - Boys) 37
 
Sunday, December 17, 2017 @ 3:00pm
Final
Team Lenaghan (Grade 12 - Boys) 42
Team Lozipone (Grade 12 - Boys) 44
 
Sunday, December 17, 2017 @ 2:00pm
Final
Team Zaia (Grade 11 - Boys) 43
Team Laibach (Grade 11 - Boys) 39
 
Sunday, December 17, 2017 @ 2:00pm
Final
Team Biggin (Grade 11 - Boys) 32
Team Catoggio (Grade 11 - Boys) 36
 
Sunday, December 17, 2017 @ 2:00pm
Final
Team Mangino (Grade 12 - Boys) 38
Team Golden (Grade 12 - Boys) 46
 
Sunday, December 17, 2017 @ 1:00pm
Final
Team Altherr (Grade 11 - Boys) 30
Team Cusick (Grade 11 - Boys) 37
 
Sunday, December 17, 2017 @ 1:00pm
Final
Team O'Sullivan (Grade 11 - Boys) 32
Team Weyer/Romeo (Grade 11 - Boys) 40
 
Sunday, December 17, 2017 @ 1:00pm
Final
Team Piarulli (Grade 12 - Boys) 38
Team Salamone (Grade 12 - Boys) 35
 
Sunday, December 17, 2017 @ 12:00pm
Final
Team L.Dupkin (Grade 9 - Boys) 27
Team Ballo (Grade 9 - Boys) 29
 
Sunday, December 17, 2017 @ 12:00pm
Final
Team M.Dupkin (Grade 9 - Boys) 20
Team Labadie (Grade 9 - Boys) 24
 
Sunday, December 17, 2017 @ 12:00pm
Final
Team Wilde (Grade 9 - Boys) 20
Team Nichtern (Grade 9 - Boys) 43
 
Sunday, December 17, 2017 @ 11:00am
Final
Team George (Grade 9 - Boys) 32
Team Ellis (Grade 9 - Boys) 33
 
Sunday, December 17, 2017 @ 11:00am
Final
Team Augello (Grade 9 - Boys) 23
Team Gatti (Grade 9 - Boys) 44
 
Sunday, December 17, 2017 @ 10:00am
Final
Team Lomando (Grade 10 - Boys) 32
Team Contello/Ascher (Grade 10 - Boys) 31
 
Sunday, December 17, 2017 @ 10:00am
Final
Team Gould (Grade 10 - Boys) 25
Team Fowler (Grade 10 - Boys) 15
 
Sunday, December 17, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
Team Morana (Grade 10 - Boys) 11
Team Kirtyan (Grade 10 - Boys) 26
 
Saturday, December 16, 2017 @ 3:00pm
Final
Team Ficarelli/Leone (Grade 7 - Boys) 25
Team Rowe (Grade 7 - Boys) 21
 
Saturday, December 16, 2017 @ 2:00pm
Final
Team Augello/Castillo (Grade 7 - Boys) 20
Team Guglielmo/Mauro (Grade 7 - Boys) 24
 
Saturday, December 16, 2017 @ 2:00pm
Final
Team McAuley (Grade 8 - Boys) 26
Team Salkowski/Kobs (Grade 8 - Boys) 14
 
Saturday, December 16, 2017 @ 1:00pm
Final
Team Bernardi (Grade 8 - Boys) 17
Team Burns (Grade 8 - Boys) 25
 
Saturday, December 16, 2017 @ 1:00pm
Final
Team Kelly (Grade 7 - Boys) 36
Team Oconnor/Kufner (Grade 7 - Boys) 26
 
Saturday, December 16, 2017 @ 1:00pm
Final
Team McCarthy (Grade 7&8 - Girls) 22
Team Mehm (Grade 7&8 - Girls) 25
 
Saturday, December 16, 2017 @ 12:00pm
Final
Team Mullin (Grade 8 - Boys) 33
Team Matassa (Grade 8 - Boys) 35
 
Saturday, December 16, 2017 @ 12:00pm
Final
Team D'Angelo (Grade 8 - Boys) 39
Team Lomando/McDermott (Grade 8 - Boys) 31
 
Saturday, December 16, 2017 @ 11:00am
Final
Team Pulizzi/Langone (Grade 6 - Girls) 21
Team Anglim (Grade 6 - Girls) 22
 
Saturday, December 16, 2017 @ 11:00am
Final
Team Deegan (Grade 8 - Boys) 27
Team Burkhardt/Santangelo (Grade 8 - Boys) 37
 
Saturday, December 16, 2017 @ 10:00am
Final
Team Smith (Grade 5 - Boys) 34
Team Krieg/Squires (Grade 5 - Boys) 21
 
Saturday, December 16, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
Team Harding/Natale (Grade 5 - Boys) 27
Team Ciarlo/Maney (Grade 5 - Boys) 31
 
Friday, December 15, 2017 @ 8:45pm
Final
Team Emmerich (Grade 7 - Boys) 19
Team Prusan (Grade 7 - Boys) 31
 
Friday, December 15, 2017 @ 8:30pm
Final
Team D'Angelo/Zampolin (Grade 6 - Boys) 40
Team Rina/Shatinsky (Grade 6 - Boys) 35
 
Friday, December 15, 2017 @ 8:00pm
Final
Team Fontana/Barile (Grade 6 - Girls) 18
Team Durnin/Giordano (Grade 6 - Girls) 22
 
Friday, December 15, 2017 @ 7:45pm
Final
Team Hinck/Ziegler (Grade 6 - Boys) 27
Team Alini (Grade 6 - Boys) 22
 
Friday, December 15, 2017 @ 7:30pm
Final
Team Mahlmeister (Grade 6 - Boys) 27
Team Sforza (Grade 6 - Boys) 17
 
Friday, December 15, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Team VanWhy/Stegner (Grade 5 - Boys) 35
Team Guido/Lepre (Grade 5 - Boys) 18
 
Friday, December 15, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Team Vance/Dodick (Grade 6 - Girls) 20
Team Briggs/Emanuele (Grade 6 - Girls) 13
 
Friday, December 15, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Team Spuches/Richardson (Grade 5 - Girls) 10
Team LoFrumento (Grade 5 - Girls) 16
 
Friday, December 15, 2017 @ 6:45pm
Final
Team Cohen (6th) (Grade 6 - Boys) 46
Team Bresnihan (Grade 6 - Boys) 27
 
Friday, December 15, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Team Garguilo (Grade 6 - Boys) 21
Team Mehm (Grade 6 - Boys) 29
 
Friday, December 15, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Team Cullinan (Grade 5 - Boys) 25
Team Catapano/Lopez (Grade 5 - Boys) 18
 
Friday, December 15, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Team Blee/Baglione (Grade 5 - Girls) 23
Team McColgan (Grade 5 - Girls) 16
 
Thursday, December 14, 2017 @ 8:45pm
Final
Team Golden (Grade 12 - Boys) 53
Team Salamone (Grade 12 - Boys) 37
 
Thursday, December 14, 2017 @ 8:45pm
Final
Team Cusick (Grade 11 - Boys) 31
Team Biggin (Grade 11 - Boys) 23
 
Thursday, December 14, 2017 @ 7:45pm
Final
Team Laibach (Grade 11 - Boys) 26
Team Altherr (Grade 11 - Boys) 37
 
Thursday, December 14, 2017 @ 7:45pm
Final
Team Gatti (Grade 9 - Boys) 54
Team Ellis (Grade 9 - Boys) 47
 
Thursday, December 14, 2017 @ 6:45pm
Final
Team Labadie (Grade 9 - Boys) 24
Team Ferrara (Grade 9 - Boys) 34
 
Thursday, December 14, 2017 @ 6:45pm
Final
Team Fowler (Grade 10 - Boys) 27
Team Jaronezyk (Grade 10 - Boys) 26
 
Tuesday, December 12, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
Team Weyer/Romeo (Grade 11 - Boys) 44
Team Zaia (Grade 11 - Boys) 37
 
Tuesday, December 12, 2017 @ 8:45pm
Final
Team Lozipone (Grade 12 - Boys) 45
Team Salmon (Grade 12 - Boys) 43
 
Tuesday, December 12, 2017 @ 8:00pm
Final
Team Kirtyan (Grade 10 - Boys) 25
Team Byrns (Grade 10 - Boys) 22
 
Tuesday, December 12, 2017 @ 7:45pm
Final
Team Rogers (Grade 11 - Boys) 41
Team O'Sullivan (Grade 11 - Boys) 56
 
Tuesday, December 12, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Team Contello/Ascher (Grade 10 - Boys) 47
Team Delva (Grade 10 - Boys) 35
 
Tuesday, December 12, 2017 @ 6:45pm
Final
Team Ballo (Grade 9 - Boys) 30
Team George (Grade 9 - Boys) 41
 
Monday, December 11, 2017 @ 8:45pm
Final
Team DiRaimondo (Grade 12 - Boys) 39
Team Mangino (Grade 12 - Boys) 38
 
Monday, December 11, 2017 @ 7:45pm
Final
Team Catoggio (Grade 11 - Boys) 40
Team Gil (Grade 11 - Boys) 36
 
Monday, December 11, 2017 @ 7:45pm
Final
Team Nichtern (Grade 9 - Boys) 40
Team Augello (Grade 9 - Boys) 32
 
Monday, December 11, 2017 @ 6:45pm
Final
Team Lomando (Grade 10 - Boys) 27
Team Gould (Grade 10 - Boys) 28
 
Monday, December 11, 2017 @ 6:45pm
Final
Team Wilde (Grade 9 - Boys) 19
Team M.Dupkin (Grade 9 - Boys) 20
 
Sunday, December 10, 2017 @ 4:00pm
Final
Team M.Dupkin (Grade 9 - Boys) 25
Team Nichtern (Grade 9 - Boys) 43
 
Sunday, December 10, 2017 @ 3:00pm
Final
Team Morana (Grade 10 - Boys) 21
Team Lomando (Grade 10 - Boys) 19
 
Sunday, December 10, 2017 @ 3:00pm
Final
Team Augello (Grade 9 - Boys) 44
Team Ballo (Grade 9 - Boys) 48
 
Sunday, December 10, 2017 @ 2:00pm
Final
Team Gould (Grade 10 - Boys) 35
Team Contello/Ascher (Grade 10 - Boys) 38
 
Sunday, December 10, 2017 @ 2:00pm
Final
Team Delva (Grade 10 - Boys) 29
Team Kirtyan (Grade 10 - Boys) 31
 
Sunday, December 10, 2017 @ 2:00pm
Final
Team George (Grade 9 - Boys) 27
Team Labadie (Grade 9 - Boys) 33
 
Sunday, December 10, 2017 @ 1:00pm
Final
Team Byrns (Grade 10 - Boys) 27
Team Fowler (Grade 10 - Boys) 31
 
Sunday, December 10, 2017 @ 1:00pm
Final
Team Gil (Grade 11 - Boys) 28
Team O'Sullivan (Grade 11 - Boys) 33
 
Sunday, December 10, 2017 @ 1:00pm
Final
Team Ferrara (Grade 9 - Boys) 30
Team Gatti (Grade 9 - Boys) 24
 
Sunday, December 10, 2017 @ 12:00pm
Final
Team Biggin (Grade 11 - Boys) 31
Team Laibach (Grade 11 - Boys) 27
 
Sunday, December 10, 2017 @ 12:00pm
Final
Team L.Dupkin (Grade 9 - Boys) 24
Team Wilde (Grade 9 - Boys) 21
 
Sunday, December 10, 2017 @ 12:00pm
Final
Team Zaia (Grade 11 - Boys) 42
Team Rogers (Grade 11 - Boys) 50
 
Sunday, December 10, 2017 @ 11:00am
Final
Team Catoggio (Grade 11 - Boys) 67
Team Cusick (Grade 11 - Boys) 52
 
Sunday, December 10, 2017 @ 11:00am
Final
Team Altherr (Grade 11 - Boys) 13
Team Weyer/Romeo (Grade 11 - Boys) 32
 
Sunday, December 10, 2017 @ 10:00am
Final
Team Lenaghan (Grade 12 - Boys) 29
Team DiRaimondo (Grade 12 - Boys) 34
 
Sunday, December 10, 2017 @ 10:00am
Final
Team Piarulli (Grade 12 - Boys) 47
Team Lozipone (Grade 12 - Boys) 41
 
Sunday, December 10, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
Team Mangino (Grade 12 - Boys) 60
Team DeGiovanni (Grade 12 - Boys) 49
 
Sunday, December 10, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
Team Salmon (Grade 12 - Boys) 52
Team Golden (Grade 12 - Boys) 45
 
Saturday, December 9, 2017 @ 3:00pm
Final
Team Kelly (Grade 7 - Boys) 30
Team Emmerich (Grade 7 - Boys) 32
 
Saturday, December 9, 2017 @ 2:00pm
Final
Team Burns (Grade 8 - Boys) 19
Team McAuley (Grade 8 - Boys) 28
 
Saturday, December 9, 2017 @ 2:00pm
Final
Team Rowe (Grade 7 - Boys) 19
Team Prusan (Grade 7 - Boys) 39
 
Saturday, December 9, 2017 @ 2:00pm
Final
Team Germaine/Alessandro (Grade 5 - Girls) 14
Team Blee/Baglione (Grade 5 - Girls) 38
 
Saturday, December 9, 2017 @ 1:00pm
Final
Team Guglielmo/Mauro (Grade 7 - Boys) 34
Team Ficarelli/Leone (Grade 7 - Boys) 14
 
Saturday, December 9, 2017 @ 1:00pm
Final
Team Matassa (Grade 8 - Boys) 45
Team D'Angelo (Grade 8 - Boys) 35
 
Saturday, December 9, 2017 @ 1:00pm
Final
Team Mehm (Grade 7&8 - Girls) 26
Team Butler (Grade 7&8 - Girls) 23
 
Saturday, December 9, 2017 @ 12:00pm
Final
Team Burkhardt/Santangelo (Grade 8 - Boys) 34
Team Mullin (Grade 8 - Boys) 33
 
Saturday, December 9, 2017 @ 12:00pm
Final
Team Salkowski/Kobs (Grade 8 - Boys) 29
Team Deegan (Grade 8 - Boys) 33
 
Saturday, December 9, 2017 @ 11:00am
Final
Team Lomando/McDermott (Grade 8 - Boys) 29
Team Bernardi (Grade 8 - Boys) 35
 
Saturday, December 9, 2017 @ 11:00am
Final
Team Pulizzi/Langone (Grade 6 - Girls) 6
Team Vance/Dodick (Grade 6 - Girls) 14
 
Saturday, December 9, 2017 @ 10:00am
Final
Team VanWhy/Stegner (Grade 5 - Boys) 32
Team Cullinan (Grade 5 - Boys) 28
 
Saturday, December 9, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
Team Krieg/Squires (Grade 5 - Boys) 18
Team Catapano/Lopez (Grade 5 - Boys) 38
 
Friday, December 8, 2017 @ 8:45pm
Final
Team Oconnor/Kufner (Grade 7 - Boys) 28
Team Augello/Castillo (Grade 7 - Boys) 31
 
Friday, December 8, 2017 @ 8:30pm
Final
Team Mehm (Grade 6 - Boys) 19
Team Hinck/Ziegler (Grade 6 - Boys) 25
 
Friday, December 8, 2017 @ 8:00pm
Final
Team McColgan (Grade 5 - Girls) 24
Team Spuches/Richardson (Grade 5 - Girls) 14
 
Friday, December 8, 2017 @ 8:00pm
Final
Team Fontana/Barile (Grade 6 - Girls) 8
Team Briggs/Emanuele (Grade 6 - Girls) 30
 
Friday, December 8, 2017 @ 7:45pm
Final
Team Bresnihan (Grade 6 - Boys) 16
Team Garguilo (Grade 6 - Boys) 27
 
Friday, December 8, 2017 @ 7:30pm
Final
Team Rina/Shatinsky (Grade 6 - Boys) 34
Team Mahlmeister (Grade 6 - Boys) 21
 
Friday, December 8, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Team Ciarlo/Maney (Grade 5 - Boys) 30
Team Smith (Grade 5 - Boys) 25
 
Friday, December 8, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Team Durnin/Giordano (Grade 6 - Girls) 22
Team Anglim (Grade 6 - Girls) 18
 
Friday, December 8, 2017 @ 6:45pm
Final
Team Sforza (Grade 6 - Boys) 17
Team Cohen (6th) (Grade 6 - Boys) 29
 
Friday, December 8, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Team Alini (Grade 6 - Boys) 21
Team D'Angelo/Zampolin (Grade 6 - Boys) 23
 
Friday, December 8, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Team Guido/Lepre (Grade 5 - Boys) 28
Team Harding/Natale (Grade 5 - Boys) 34
 
Wednesday, December 6, 2017 @ 8:45pm
Final
Team Lozipone (Grade 12 - Boys) 45
Team Golden (Grade 12 - Boys) 41
 
Wednesday, December 6, 2017 @ 8:45pm
Final
Team DeGiovanni (Grade 12 - Boys) 53
Team Salamone (Grade 12 - Boys) 42
 
Wednesday, December 6, 2017 @ 7:45pm
Final
Team Labadie (Grade 9 - Boys) 26
Team Gatti (Grade 9 - Boys) 31
 
Wednesday, December 6, 2017 @ 7:45pm
Final
Team Rogers (Grade 11 - Boys) 39
Team Altherr (Grade 11 - Boys) 40
 
Wednesday, December 6, 2017 @ 6:45pm
Final
Team Ballo (Grade 9 - Boys) 38
Team Ellis (Grade 9 - Boys) 26
 
Wednesday, December 6, 2017 @ 6:45pm
Final
Team Kirtyan (Grade 10 - Boys) 0
Team Fowler (Grade 10 - Boys) 2
 
Tuesday, December 5, 2017 @ 8:45pm
Final
Team Weyer/Romeo (Grade 11 - Boys) 30
Team Biggin (Grade 11 - Boys) 22
 
Tuesday, December 5, 2017 @ 8:45pm
Final
Team DiRaimondo (Grade 12 - Boys) 35
Team Salmon (Grade 12 - Boys) 38
 
Tuesday, December 5, 2017 @ 7:45pm
Final
Team Laibach (Grade 11 - Boys) 32
Team Catoggio (Grade 11 - Boys) 42
 
Tuesday, December 5, 2017 @ 7:45pm
Final
Team Contello/Ascher (Grade 10 - Boys) 21
Team Jaronezyk (Grade 10 - Boys) 35
 
Tuesday, December 5, 2017 @ 6:45pm
Final
Team Nichtern (Grade 9 - Boys) 39
Team Ferrara (Grade 9 - Boys) 38
 
Tuesday, December 5, 2017 @ 6:45pm
Final
Team Lomando (Grade 10 - Boys) 27
Team Byrns (Grade 10 - Boys) 28
 
Monday, December 4, 2017 @ 8:45pm
Final
Team Cusick (Grade 11 - Boys) 36
Team Gil (Grade 11 - Boys) 37
 
Monday, December 4, 2017 @ 7:45pm
Final
Team Wilde (Grade 9 - Boys) 19
Team George (Grade 9 - Boys) 21
 
Monday, December 4, 2017 @ 7:45pm
Final
Team O'Sullivan (Grade 11 - Boys) 41
Team Zaia (Grade 11 - Boys) 30
 
Monday, December 4, 2017 @ 6:45pm
Final
Team L.Dupkin (Grade 9 - Boys) 25
Team Augello (Grade 9 - Boys) 23
 
Monday, December 4, 2017 @ 6:45pm
Final
Team Morana (Grade 10 - Boys) 21
Team Delva (Grade 10 - Boys) 19
 
Sunday, December 3, 2017 @ 4:00pm
Final
Team Cusick (Grade 11 - Boys) 44
Team Laibach (Grade 11 - Boys) 31
 
Sunday, December 3, 2017 @ 3:00pm
Final
Team Mangino (Grade 12 - Boys) 34
Team Lenaghan (Grade 12 - Boys) 42
 
Sunday, December 3, 2017 @ 3:00pm
Final
Team Biggin (Grade 11 - Boys) 32
Team Rogers (Grade 11 - Boys) 34
 
Sunday, December 3, 2017 @ 2:00pm
Final
Team Gil (Grade 11 - Boys) 52
Team Zaia (Grade 11 - Boys) 45
 
Sunday, December 3, 2017 @ 2:00pm
Final
Team Piarulli (Grade 12 - Boys) 31
Team DiRaimondo (Grade 12 - Boys) 41
 
Sunday, December 3, 2017 @ 2:00pm
Final
Team Salmon (Grade 12 - Boys) 30
Team DeGiovanni (Grade 12 - Boys) 26
 
Sunday, December 3, 2017 @ 1:00pm
Final
Team Salamone (Grade 12 - Boys) 34
Team Lozipone (Grade 12 - Boys) 44
 
Sunday, December 3, 2017 @ 1:00pm
Final
Team Byrns (Grade 10 - Boys) 40
Team Contello/Ascher (Grade 10 - Boys) 37
 
Sunday, December 3, 2017 @ 1:00pm
Final
Team Altherr (Grade 11 - Boys) 28
Team O'Sullivan (Grade 11 - Boys) 38
 
Sunday, December 3, 2017 @ 12:00pm
Final
Team Delva (Grade 10 - Boys) 25
Team Lomando (Grade 10 - Boys) 35
 
Sunday, December 3, 2017 @ 12:00pm
Final
Team Jaronezyk (Grade 10 - Boys) 13
Team Kirtyan (Grade 10 - Boys) 20
 
Sunday, December 3, 2017 @ 12:00pm
Final
Team Catoggio (Grade 11 - Boys) 35
Team Weyer/Romeo (Grade 11 - Boys) 44
 
Sunday, December 3, 2017 @ 11:00am
Final
Team M.Dupkin (Grade 9 - Boys) 19
Team L.Dupkin (Grade 9 - Boys) 24
 
Sunday, December 3, 2017 @ 11:00am
Final
Team Gould (Grade 10 - Boys) 18
Team Morana (Grade 10 - Boys) 12
 
Sunday, December 3, 2017 @ 10:00am
Final
Team George (Grade 9 - Boys) 23
Team Nichtern (Grade 9 - Boys) 40
 
Sunday, December 3, 2017 @ 10:00am
Final
Team Augello (Grade 9 - Boys) 19
Team Wilde (Grade 9 - Boys) 24
 
Sunday, December 3, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
Team Ferrara (Grade 9 - Boys) 26
Team Ballo (Grade 9 - Boys) 20
 
Sunday, December 3, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
Team Ellis (Grade 9 - Boys) 18
Team Labadie (Grade 9 - Boys) 20
 
Saturday, December 2, 2017 @ 3:00pm
Final
Team McAuley (Grade 8 - Boys) 41
Team Lomando/McDermott (Grade 8 - Boys) 31
 
Saturday, December 2, 2017 @ 3:00pm
Final
Team Augello/Castillo (Grade 7 - Boys) 16
Team Prusan (Grade 7 - Boys) 20
 
Saturday, December 2, 2017 @ 2:00pm
Final
Team Mullin (Grade 8 - Boys) 21
Team Salkowski/Kobs (Grade 8 - Boys) 26
 
Saturday, December 2, 2017 @ 2:00pm
Final
Team Ficarelli/Leone (Grade 7 - Boys) 20
Team Emmerich (Grade 7 - Boys) 26
 
Saturday, December 2, 2017 @ 2:00pm
Final
Team Alini (Grade 6 - Boys) 22
Team Mehm (Grade 6 - Boys) 26
 
Saturday, December 2, 2017 @ 1:00pm
Final
Team Oconnor/Kufner (Grade 7 - Boys) 8
Team Guglielmo/Mauro (Grade 7 - Boys) 17
 
Saturday, December 2, 2017 @ 1:00pm
Final
Team Matassa (Grade 8 - Boys) 23
Team Burkhardt/Santangelo (Grade 8 - Boys) 29
 
Saturday, December 2, 2017 @ 12:00pm
Final
Team D'Angelo (Grade 8 - Boys) 24
Team Bernardi (Grade 8 - Boys) 31
 
Saturday, December 2, 2017 @ 12:00pm
Final
Team Dunne/Tirino (Grade 7&8 - Girls) 21
Team Mehm (Grade 7&8 - Girls) 32
 
Saturday, December 2, 2017 @ 11:00am
Final
Team Deegan (Grade 8 - Boys) 23
Team Burns (Grade 8 - Boys) 25
 
Saturday, December 2, 2017 @ 11:00am
Final
Team Briggs/Emanuele (Grade 6 - Girls) 20
Team Durnin/Giordano (Grade 6 - Girls) 22
 
Saturday, December 2, 2017 @ 10:00am
Final
Team Harding/Natale (Grade 5 - Boys) 28
Team Catapano/Lopez (Grade 5 - Boys) 33
 
Saturday, December 2, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
Team Smith (Grade 5 - Boys) 19
Team Cullinan (Grade 5 - Boys) 30
 
Friday, December 1, 2017 @ 8:45pm
Final
Team Kelly (Grade 7 - Boys) 55
Team Rowe (Grade 7 - Boys) 30
 
Friday, December 1, 2017 @ 8:30pm
Final
Team D'Angelo/Zampolin (Grade 6 - Boys) 28
Team Mahlmeister (Grade 6 - Boys) 19
 
Friday, December 1, 2017 @ 8:00pm
Final
Team Fontana/Barile (Grade 6 - Girls) 8
Team Pulizzi/Langone (Grade 6 - Girls) 9
 
Friday, December 1, 2017 @ 7:45pm
Final
Team Cohen (6th) (Grade 6 - Boys) 37
Team Rina/Shatinsky (Grade 6 - Boys) 23
 
Friday, December 1, 2017 @ 7:30pm
Final
Team Garguilo (Grade 6 - Boys) 35
Team Sforza (Grade 6 - Boys) 19
 
Friday, December 1, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Team Anglim (Grade 6 - Girls) 12
Team Vance/Dodick (Grade 6 - Girls) 19
 
Friday, December 1, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Team Guido/Lepre (Grade 5 - Boys) 20
Team Ciarlo/Maney (Grade 5 - Boys) 22
 
Friday, December 1, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Team LoFrumento (Grade 5 - Girls) 14
Team McColgan (Grade 5 - Girls) 28
 
Friday, December 1, 2017 @ 6:45pm
Final
Team Hinck/Ziegler (Grade 6 - Boys) 29
Team Bresnihan (Grade 6 - Boys) 22
 
Friday, December 1, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Team VanWhy/Stegner (Grade 5 - Boys) 25
Team Krieg/Squires (Grade 5 - Boys) 20
 
Saturday, November 18, 2017 @ 3:00pm
Final
Team Rowe (Grade 7 - Boys) 17
Team Augello/Castillo (Grade 7 - Boys) 20
 
Saturday, November 18, 2017 @ 2:00pm
Final
Team Prusan (Grade 7 - Boys) 37
Team Ficarelli/Leone (Grade 7 - Boys) 16
 
Saturday, November 18, 2017 @ 2:00pm
Final
Team Burkhardt/Santangelo (Grade 8 - Boys) 30
Team D'Angelo (Grade 8 - Boys) 25
 
Saturday, November 18, 2017 @ 1:00pm
Final
Team Bernardi (Grade 8 - Boys) 31
Team McAuley (Grade 8 - Boys) 30
 
Saturday, November 18, 2017 @ 1:00pm
Final
Team Tumminello (Grade 7&8 - Girls) 19
Team Dunne/Tirino (Grade 7&8 - Girls) 21
 
Saturday, November 18, 2017 @ 1:00pm
Final
Team Emmerich (Grade 7 - Boys) 26
Team Oconnor/Kufner (Grade 7 - Boys) 18
 
Saturday, November 18, 2017 @ 12:00pm
Final
Team Lomando/McDermott (Grade 8 - Boys) 21
Team Deegan (Grade 8 - Boys) 31
 
Saturday, November 18, 2017 @ 12:00pm
Final
Team Burns (Grade 8 - Boys) 35
Team Mullin (Grade 8 - Boys) 20
 
Saturday, November 18, 2017 @ 11:00am
Final
Team Salkowski/Kobs (Grade 8 - Boys) 27
Team Matassa (Grade 8 - Boys) 28
 
Saturday, November 18, 2017 @ 11:00am
Final
Team Briggs/Emanuele (Grade 6 - Girls) 34
Team Pulizzi/Langone (Grade 6 - Girls) 8
 
Saturday, November 18, 2017 @ 10:00am
Final
Team Krieg/Squires (Grade 5 - Boys) 28
Team Harding/Natale (Grade 5 - Boys) 32
 
Saturday, November 18, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
Team Ciarlo/Maney (Grade 5 - Boys) 11
Team VanWhy/Stegner (Grade 5 - Boys) 10
 
Friday, November 17, 2017 @ 8:45pm
Final
Team Guglielmo/Mauro (Grade 7 - Boys) 28
Team Kelly (Grade 7 - Boys) 19
 
Friday, November 17, 2017 @ 8:30pm
Final
Team Sforza (Grade 6 - Boys) 20
Team Hinck/Ziegler (Grade 6 - Boys) 30
 
Friday, November 17, 2017 @ 8:00pm
Final
Team Durnin/Giordano (Grade 6 - Girls) 3
Team Vance/Dodick (Grade 6 - Girls) 20
 
Friday, November 17, 2017 @ 7:45pm
Final
Team Garguilo (Grade 6 - Boys) 22
Team Rina/Shatinsky (Grade 6 - Boys) 15
 
Friday, November 17, 2017 @ 7:30pm
Final
Team Bresnihan (Grade 6 - Boys) 20
Team Alini (Grade 6 - Boys) 24
 
Friday, November 17, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Team Cullinan (Grade 5 - Boys) 28
Team Guido/Lepre (Grade 5 - Boys) 21
 
Friday, November 17, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Team Anglim (Grade 6 - Girls) 11
Team Fontana/Barile (Grade 6 - Girls) 6
 
Friday, November 17, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Team Germaine/Alessandro (Grade 5 - Girls) 28
Team McColgan (Grade 5 - Girls) 24
 
Friday, November 17, 2017 @ 6:45pm
Final
Team Mehm (Grade 6 - Boys) 18
Team D'Angelo/Zampolin (Grade 6 - Boys) 38
 
Friday, November 17, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Team Mahlmeister (Grade 6 - Boys) 14
Team Cohen (6th) (Grade 6 - Boys) 26
 
Friday, November 17, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Team Catapano/Lopez (Grade 5 - Boys) 20
Team Smith (Grade 5 - Boys) 30
 
Friday, November 17, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Team Blee/Baglione (Grade 5 - Girls) 20
Team LoFrumento (Grade 5 - Girls) 15
 
Saturday, November 4, 2017 @ 3:00pm
Final
Team Ficarelli/Leone (Grade 7 - Boys) 15
Team Oconnor/Kufner (Grade 7 - Boys) 28
 
Saturday, November 4, 2017 @ 2:00pm
Final
Team Deegan (Grade 8 - Boys) 33
Team Bernardi (Grade 8 - Boys) 28
 
Saturday, November 4, 2017 @ 2:00pm
Final
Team Rowe (Grade 7 - Boys) 35
Team Emmerich (Grade 7 - Boys) 28
 
Saturday, November 4, 2017 @ 2:00pm
Final
Team D'Angelo/Zampolin (Grade 6 - Boys) 25
Team Cohen (6th) (Grade 6 - Boys) 23
 
Saturday, November 4, 2017 @ 1:00pm
Final
Team Dunne/Tirino (Grade 7&8 - Girls) 19
Team McCarthy (Grade 7&8 - Girls) 18
 
Saturday, November 4, 2017 @ 1:00pm
Final
Team Mullin (Grade 8 - Boys) 43
Team Lomando/McDermott (Grade 8 - Boys) 26
 
Saturday, November 4, 2017 @ 1:00pm
Final
Team Augello/Castillo (Grade 7 - Boys) 28
Team Kelly (Grade 7 - Boys) 18
 
Saturday, November 4, 2017 @ 12:00pm
Final
Team Matassa (Grade 8 - Boys) 12
Team Burns (Grade 8 - Boys) 26
 
Saturday, November 4, 2017 @ 12:00pm
Final
Team Mehm (Grade 7&8 - Girls) 33
Team Tumminello (Grade 7&8 - Girls) 27
 
Saturday, November 4, 2017 @ 12:00pm
Final
Team Burkhardt/Santangelo (Grade 8 - Boys) 37
Team Salkowski/Kobs (Grade 8 - Boys) 31
 
Saturday, November 4, 2017 @ 11:00am
Final
Team Briggs/Emanuele (Grade 6 - Girls) 16
Team Anglim (Grade 6 - Girls) 19
 
Saturday, November 4, 2017 @ 11:00am
Final
Team D'Angelo (Grade 8 - Boys) 15
Team McAuley (Grade 8 - Boys) 32
 
Saturday, November 4, 2017 @ 10:00am
Final
Team VanWhy/Stegner (Grade 5 - Boys) 30
Team Harding/Natale (Grade 5 - Boys) 38
 
Saturday, November 4, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
Team Krieg/Squires (Grade 5 - Boys) 30
Team Cullinan (Grade 5 - Boys) 31
 
Friday, November 3, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
Team Durnin/Giordano (Grade 6 - Girls) 3
Team Pulizzi/Langone (Grade 6 - Girls) 24
 
Friday, November 3, 2017 @ 8:45pm
Final
Team Prusan (Grade 7 - Boys) 17
Team Guglielmo/Mauro (Grade 7 - Boys) 15
 
Friday, November 3, 2017 @ 8:30pm
Final
Team Hinck/Ziegler (Grade 6 - Boys) 27
Team Rina/Shatinsky (Grade 6 - Boys) 19
 
Friday, November 3, 2017 @ 8:00pm
Final
Team Blee/Baglione (Grade 5 - Girls) 19
Team Spuches/Richardson (Grade 5 - Girls) 11
 
Friday, November 3, 2017 @ 8:00pm
Final
Team Vance/Dodick (Grade 6 - Girls) 19
Team Fontana/Barile (Grade 6 - Girls) 6
 
Friday, November 3, 2017 @ 7:45pm
Final
Team Alini (Grade 6 - Boys) 15
Team Sforza (Grade 6 - Boys) 13
 
Friday, November 3, 2017 @ 7:30pm
Final
Team Mehm (Grade 6 - Boys) 34
Team Bresnihan (Grade 6 - Boys) 24
 
Friday, November 3, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Team Germaine/Alessandro (Grade 5 - Girls) 7
Team LoFrumento (Grade 5 - Girls) 6
 
Friday, November 3, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Team Guido/Lepre (Grade 5 - Boys) 18
Team Smith (Grade 5 - Boys) 20
 
Friday, November 3, 2017 @ 6:45pm
Final
Team Garguilo (Grade 6 - Boys) 23
Team Mahlmeister (Grade 6 - Boys) 20
 
Friday, November 3, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Team Catapano/Lopez (Grade 5 - Boys) 21
Team Ciarlo/Maney (Grade 5 - Boys) 30